a year ago
kpopINT
in English · 480 Views
likes 11clips 4comments 1
Happy Birthday to Halo's Hee Cheon!
Hello hellooo!
@Sailynn here with another birthday!
With only a few minutes away from midnight, KpopINT wants to wish Hee Cheon a happy birthday! :D
This oppa is definitely worth the birthday spam so please, help yourself! ;D
A little blurp about this oppa<3
Name: Hee Cheon
Real Name: Kim Hee Cheon
Hangul: 희천
Position: Vocal
Birthday: September 02, 1994
Nationality: Korean
Height: 186cm (6ft 1in)
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: B
Formerly in: Twi-light
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Curious about Halo?
Check them out! :D
Hee Cheon oppa!
We wish you a very happy birthday! :D
Who is your Halo bias! :3
Let us know in the comments!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
KpopINT Offical Taglist:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
kpopINT clipped in 1 collections
1 comment
Happy Bday Heecheon! 🎉🎁🎂🎈
a year ago·Reply