kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here with our next Sept 5 birthday...... Romeo's Hyunkyung.... Now I will be completely honest and say I do not know much about this group, and I did not have a lot of luck in finding much information. If you know a lot about him please feel free to post it in the comments.
I do know that he was born in 1998 which makes this adorable little one 18 today. Now despite my lack in finding information I was not lacking in pictures. Hope you enjoy!
Name: Hyunkyung
Birth Name:Kim Hyunjong
Position: Face Of The Group, Lead Dancer, Sub Vocalist
Birthday: September 5, 1998
Height: 184cm (6'0")
Blood Type: O
Now one thing I do know about Romeo is that their songs are catchy and I really enjoy them. What do you think? Have a favorite Romeo song? Let me know!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
2 comments
he's just adorable or what ❤
a year ago·Reply
He's still a baby...awww
a year ago·Reply
21
2
6