kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here with today's last birthday!!! Now this group is brand new and just debuted... but already they have caught my attention. Today we are celebrating the Leader of MASC, WooSoo's 27th birthday.
Now this group is so new that I wasn't able to gather enough information... but I was able to find some nice pictures. Hope you enjoy!
Name: WooSoo
Birth Name: Woo YoungSoo
Position: Leader, Lead-Vocal
Birthday: September 05, 1989
Height: 175cm (5'7")
Nationality: Korean
Experience: A Composer of Songwriting Team ‘Golden Hind’
Specialty: High notes, Sing any Song in R&B Style,
Won a badminton competition in Japan
Now I love this song and I am excited to see what else this group comes out with. Do you like the song? Will you look forward to them in the future?
Well this is the last birthday for today! We at Kpopint want to wish a happy birthday to all of the idols with birthday's today and thank them for their hard work!....
Look forward to more birthday's tomorrow!!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
2 comments
omo! he a virgo and Oppa!! lol
a year ago·Reply
I've not heard of MASC but they seem pretty interesting. I'm looking forward to see where they are heading.
a year ago·Reply
20
2
10