kpopINT
a year ago100+ Views
Happy Birthday to L.A.U's Maknae!
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here with today's last birthday. This one is for L.A.U's maknae Jinwan. L.A.U formally known as LU:KUS is a group that does not get much attention. They changed their name to LU:KUS earlier this year. LAU is made of some members from the disbanded group X-5. He is the rapper and maknae of his group...
That makes two maknae birthday's today! As usual here is some more information and a nice spam! Hope you enjoy!
Name: Jinwan
Birth Name: Kim Jin Wan
Former Stage Name: Sulhu
Birthday: September 7, 1995
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 188 cm (6'2")
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @SulHu95
-He is a former member of XING and X-5
I actually like this group and can't wait to see what else they come out with. Have you heard of this group before?
Well we here at Kpopint would like to wish a happy birthday to all idols and anyone else out there. Until tomorrow loverlys!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
0 comments
7
Comment
3