Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views
Sixty-Third Group: CLC (CrystaL Clear)
Debuted: March 19th, 2015
Latest Comeback: May 29th, 2016
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (7)
Name: Oh Seung Hee
Stage Name: Seunghee
Born (year only): 1995
She is a vocalist.
Name: Choi Yu Jin
Stage Name: Yujin
Born: 1996
She is a vocalist.
Name: Chang Seung Yeon
Stage Name: Seungyeon
Born: 1996
She is the Leader and a vocalist.
Name: Chonnasorn Sajakul
Stage Name: Sorn
Born: 1996
She is a vocalist.
Fun Fact:
She is from Thailand.
Name: Jang Yee Eun
Stage Name: Yeeeun
Born: 1998
She is a rapper.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Elkie
Born: 1998
Fun Fact:
She is from Hong Kong.
Name: Kwon Eun Bin
Stage Name: Eunbin
Born: 2000
She is the Maknae.
--
Which song is your favorite?
Who is your favorite member?
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you haven't been tagged and have asked to be please remind me for I am a very forgetful person and I've been extremely busy!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Monday's card here.
8 Like
5 Share
1 comment
I love this group
a year ago·Reply
8
1
5