Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Kei.G
Born: N/A
Debuted: May 10th, 2016
Latest Comeback: May 25th, 2016
Not a lot of information is known about him yet because he is a rather new artist!
To further support him subscribe to his Company's YouTube channel here.
Name: Kim Ji Eun
Stage Name: Dia
Born: 1992
Debuted: February of 2009
Latest Comeback: December 11th, 2014
Fun Facts:
She is previously of the group Bella and the group Kiss & Cry.
To watch some more of her videos check out her Company's YouTube channel here.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you haven't been tagged and have asked to be please remind me for I am a very forgetful person and I've been extremely busy!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Wednesday's card here.
15 Like
7 Share
0 comments
15
Comment
7