kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
Happy Birthday Binnie!
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here to deliver Sept 9th birthdays!! Today we would like to wish Binnie from Oh My Girl a happy 19th birthday!! She is a vocal member of the group Oh My Girl and a child actress..
Now I don't know much about girl groups but I did try to fish around for some information about her for you. So please enjoy the spam session and information!!
Name: Binnie
Birth Name: Bae Yoo Bin
Birthday: September 9, 1997
Position: Vocalist
Height: 160cm (5'2")
Blood Type: O
-Since she was a little girl, she made various appearances on different TV shows, such as Sungkyunkwan Scandal, I Love You Don’t Cry, More Charming by the Day, Beethoven Virus and Jeppangwang Kim Talk Goo.
-She used to be a model for the YG Entertainment Agency, and she is said to be very professional and responsible at her job.
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Here are a few of their songs. I enjoy Liar Liar... what about you? Let me know
@KPopBeat OUT!!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
0 comments
7
Comment
Share