kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
Happy Birthday Sonamoo's D.ana!!
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here with the Sept 10th birthdays! Today we are going to start out with rookie group Sonamoo's amazing rapper D.ana. Today she is 21 years old.
Now as always let's learn a little information and get a nice little spam shall we? Please enjoy!
Name: D.ana
Birth Name: Jo Eun Ae
Position: Main Rapper
Birthday: September 10, 1995
Height: 170cm (5'6")
Blood Type: B
*She was born in Seoul, South Korea
*Her favorite color is aqua blue
*She admires Wiz Khalifa, San.E, and Lee Hyori
*Her favorite hobbies are watching movies and walking alone
Have you heard any of their songs? They have not been around very long but already I have a lot of interest in them. Well let me know what you think in the comments!!
Now on to the next birthday! d
@KPopBeat OUT!!!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
0 comments
7
Comment
3