kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
Happy Birthday BeatWin's Sun Hyeok!!
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here with another Sept 10th birthday. This one goes out to Beat Win's oldest member and Leader Sunhyeok/Sunhyuk. Today this amazing man turns 26.
Now not a lot of people know who Beat Win is but I do enjoy their music. So as usual you can look forward to some MV's after the usual spam and information session. ENJOY!!!
Name: Sunhyuk/Sunheok
Birth Name: Im Sun Hyeok
Position: Leader, Vocal
Birthday: September 10, 1990
Height: 183cm (6'0")
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music, soccer, basketball, shopping
So what do you think? Someone you would like to look into?
Well Happy Birthday Sunhyuk!!
Who else is celebrating today?
On to the Next birthday!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
3 comments
yes they are definitely worth looking into
a year ago·Reply
I don't get my notifications. 😭
a year ago·Reply
@IsoldaPazo I have no idea why it's not notifying you. I made sure your name was right on the list.
a year ago·Reply
21
3
5