kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
Helloo hellooo! ^^
@Sailynn here with another birthday! :D
1 of the 24 members from Boys24! (My bias in the bunch!) Younghyun! :D
Though the members aren't as well known, they've been working hard since the end of their reality show and continue to bring smiles to their fans on the V app!
Collecting the spam was a little difficult since there aren't very many pictures so I hope you enjoy what I've been able to pull together!^^
Name: YongHyun
Birth Name: Kim YongHyun
Birth: September 13, 1996
Height: 174cm
Weight: 56kg
Introduction: Charisma & Eye Smile, Dancing King of Surprising Appeals
This boy is still new to the Kpop world but the group does have a channel! Trust me, there are plenty of yummy oppas besides Younghyun too^^
Who is your Boys24 bias?^^
From KpopINT and Vingle as well, we wish you a very happy birthday and many more years!^^
This has been @Sailynn with another birthday to celebrate! :D
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Official KpopINT Taglist:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
5 comments
my bias too @Sailynn
a year agoΒ·Reply
My bias is Doha (his smile makes my heart flutter lol) but Yonghyun is definitely one of my favorites as well.
a year agoΒ·Reply
View 4 more replies
@JustinaNguyen when i watched the show I was instantly drawn to dinples and yonghyun. I was really excited when they made it through. I can't wait for the song they are working on to come out
a year ago
@KpopBeat YOUNGHYUN😭😭😭😭😍😍😍😍😍😍😍❀❀❀❀❀❀❀
a year agoΒ·Reply
Is Boys24 going to be a group of 24, or its a competition show?
a year agoΒ·Reply
@MelissaGarza It was a competition show last month. they were brought down to 24 guys and next year they will bring it down even more to a boy group of 6 or 7
a year agoΒ·Reply
View 1 more replies
you are welcome
a year ago
15
5
2