kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
안녕하세요 my Loverlys! KPopBeat here with another Sept 15th birthday. This time it is another Boys24 member! Happy birthday to the talented Louoon! Today he is turning 23 years old. Now there is not a lot of information known about him but as more stuff becomes known about Louoon and Boys24 I will keep you posted...
Now let's start with this small spam and some information shall we? Hope you enjoy!!
Name: Louoon
Real Name: Lee Louoon
Birthday: September 15, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Specialty: singing, dancing
Languages: Korean
-He is the only member to have completed his military service.
I have once again posted Unit Yellow's performances just like I had with Hongin's birthday earlier this month. I do know the boys have been working on music and I hope we can hear something from them soon. Are you excited?
Happy Birthday to Boy24's Louoon!!
@KPopBeat OUT!!!
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
9 Like
4 Share
1 comment
Yesss he's my most favorite guy in boys24 😭 and then it's Kim Jinsub the badass rapper 😍
a year ago·Reply
9
1
4