kpopINT
a year ago500+ Views
안녕하세요 my Loverlys!
ER JK
@Sailynn here! Hi-jacking another of @KpopBeat's cards! :D
This time I'm here to wish JaeHo oppa a very great birthday! x3
And of course, provide ya'll some spam! ;)
Real Name: Kim Jaeho (김재호)
Born: September 17, 1992
Height: 174cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: B
Position: Rapper, sub-vocal
TV show: MBC MUSIC “HISTORY Panda Plan” (2013)
TV drama: [SHORT-COM] “TORYTORY BANG BANG” (2013)
Fun Facts~
Known as the brightest person in the group.
Is known to be a great singer and rapper.
His fanclub name is STORIA.
He is always smiling.
He is cut out for a variety show.
He is a healthy and happily person, and the life and soul of History.
His looks are very cute, but he is manly.
He is a favourite among the members of History.
When he was a first‐year high school student, he decided to be a singer.
He thinks that solo singers like JAY PARK are cool.
He’s a tidy man.
If he’s interested in something, he cannot pay attention to other things sometimes.
Not into History yet? Let us help you out!
Happy birthday to JaeHo from KpopINT! We wish you great health and much more! :D
KpopINT Chairs:
KpopINT Fam:
Tagging the Loverlys:
Q-
W-
Y-
(A/N: KPopINT & KPopBeat do not own these videos or pictures. Credit goes to owners.)
0 comments
17
Comment
7