a year ago
JiyongLeo
in English · 753 Views
likes 16clips 7comments 3
(GOTW: RED VELVET) JOY
Joy main info:
Real name: Park Soo Young
Stage name: Joy (조이)
Position: Lead rapper, vocalist
Birthday: September 3, 1996
Height: 168 cm (5’6)
Weight: 43 kg (94 lbs)
Fun Facts:






– She appeared in We Got Married, where her virtual husband was Sungjae (BTOB)
– She was casted in 2012 Global Audition in Seoul
– She was not a part of SM Rookies
– Joy’s ideal type: Someone who lives by the rules, works hard on their stuff, has a clear thought of their own
JiyongLeo clipped in 2 collections