VickieAnimeFan
500+ Views

A Strawberry Color

Being fragile is not a bad thing I Myself, am quite fragile especially When it comes to you. Prepare to witness the flaws we possess As well as to see a brighter Us; For nothing is more satisfying Than being right beside you. Come, show me your face, how sweet it is This urge to hold you is too hard to bear; For sure I've gained high senses In having a taste for you. When I tease you, when I comfort you When I anger you, when I care for you I come to see a new expression each time it's a joy to learn each new side, now let me see More. A silly you, a simple you, A shy you, a sugary you is the best there Is; I will not stand another to see, unless They realize that I am the one who brings Out the real you. Now, look this way and Show me your face so I may taste a bitter Sweetness. I see a better me in you, Do you not see? We reveal each one's Wonders! Take a moment to put it Together, as I play a serenade of us Together. The frustration I cause you Verifies you care and the hurt you cause Me proves how much I adore you. There will be no end of the fun times For I will never let you stop smiling, Do I really have to say it? Can't you tell by the pounding in my chest? I've reached my limit so listen well For this will only be said from me to you. Now, give in to that giddy sensation I know you feel for me because you show A strawberry color.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 Braindump2go 300-835 PDF and 300-835 VCE Dumps Free 300-835 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-835 Exam Questions! QUESTION 31 A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.) A. POST /v1/messages B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId} C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId} D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId} E. POST /v1/webhooks Correct Answer: CE QUESTION 32 DRAG DROP Drag and drop the code to create a Webex Teams Recents Widget in an existing HTML page. Not all items are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP Refer to the exhibit. A bot is receiving notifications such as the one displayed in the exhibit. Drag and drop the code onto the snippet to complete the API request that was sent to Webex Teams so that the bot will receive these notifications. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Refer to the exhibit. The code includes the beginning of a short Python script that is constructed to notify the guard in case of an intruder alert. Which code snippet completes the script? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 35 Which two functions are provided by the Java-based computer telephony applications API? (Choose two.) A. Provide call blocking and screening for applications. B. Provide analytics about Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. C. Control and observe Cisco Unified Communications Manager phones. D. Route calls by using computer telephony integration ports and route points (virtual devices). E. Allow provisioning of Cisco Unified Communications Manager endpoints and users. Correct Answer: DE QUESTION 36 Which type of endpoint is used by the Cisco Unified JTAPI implementation in Cisco Unified Communications Manager? A. gateways B. gatekeepers C. phones D. SIP trunks Correct Answer: C QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. An administrator is creating a script using the Python xAPI over WebSockets(pyxows) library. The goal of this script is to monitor the volume of the endpoint and set the volume to 60 whenever the volume has been set higher than that amount. Which code snippet accomplishes this task when it is added? A. B. C. D. Correct Answer: A QUESTION 38 Which two Webex technologies can be used to embed voice and video collaboration into a company web page? (Choose two.) A. Webex Teams Widgets B. Webex Teams Browser SDK C. Webex Meetings XML API D. Webex Teams REST API E. Webex Teams Java SDK Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 39 Which statement is true for JavaScript Macros deployed on a Cisco Collaboration room device? A. Macros can register to receive any event that is local to the device. B. There is no hard limit to the number of macros that can be deployed. C. A macro can store data using a local JavaScript datastore. D. Macros execute in the order defined in the Macro Editor. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 40 When the behavior of a Cisco collaboration device is customized, which use case requires an external control system because implementing JavaScript macro does not suffice? A. Add a Join Webex meeting button to the touch panel. B. Move the shutters up and down. C. Trigger a “room-reset” to restore default configurations. D. Implement an in-room control panel for speed-dialing. Correct Answer: D QUESTION 41 Refer to the exhibit. This Python script uses the websocket-based, xAPI library “pyxows’ to monitor and print event details to the console when users interact with UI Extension/In-Room Control ‘Action Buttons’ deployed to the Touch-10 interface of a Webex room device. Which two code snippets successfully capture such events? (Choose two.) A. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) B. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘ActionButton’, ‘Clicked’], callback) C. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘**’], callback) D. await client.xEvent([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) E. await client.subscribe([‘Event’, ‘UserInterface’, ‘Extensions’, ‘Panel’, ‘Clicked’], callback) Correct Answer: DE More New Updated Braindump2go 300-835 PDF can be viewed here: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1scJ4t95EwqWYSF3bNCMNf8aBiFcHUIvs?usp=sharing
2020 Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free 300-735 Exam Questions!
May/2020 New Braindump2go 300-735 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new 300-735 Exam Questions! QUESTION 26 Which API is designed to give technology partners the ability to send security events from their platform/service/appliance within a mutual customer's environment to the Umbrella cloud for enforcement? A.Cisco Umbrella Management API B.Cisco Umbrella Security Events API C.Cisco Umbrella Enforcement API D.Cisco Umbrella Reporting API Correct Answer: C QUESTION 27 Which two event types can the eStreamer server transmit to the requesting client from a managed device and a management center? (Choose two.) A.user activity events B.intrusion events C.file events D.intrusion event extra data E.malware events Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 28 A security network engineer must implement intrusion policies using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. Which action does the engineer take to achieve the goal? A.Make a PATCH request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. B.Make a POST request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. C.Intrusion policies can be read but not configured using the Cisco Firepower Management Center API. D.Make a PUT request to the URI /api/fmc_config/v1/domain/{DOMAIN_UUID}/policy/intrusionpolicies. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 29 Which curl command lists all tags (host groups) that are associated with a tenant using the Cisco Stealthwatch Enterprise API? A.curl -X PUT"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags B.curl -X POST -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags C.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/{tenant_id}/tags D.curl -X GET -H"Cookie:{Cookie Data}"https://{stealthwatch_host}/smc-configuration/rest/v1/tenants/tags Correct Answer: C QUESTION 30 Refer to the exhibit. The security administrator must temporarily disallow traffic that goes to a production web server using the Cisco FDM REST API. The administrator sends an API query as shown in the exhibit. What is the outcome of that action? A.The given code does not execute because the mandatory parameters, source, destination, and services are missing. B.The given code does not execute because it uses the HTTP method "PUT". It should use the HTTP method "POST". C.The appropriate rule is updated with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. D.A new rule is created with the source, destination, services, and other fields set to "Any" and the action set to "DENY". Traffic to the production web server is disallowed, as expected. Correct Answer: C QUESTION 31 FILL BLANK Fill in the blank to complete the statement with the correct technology. Cisco Investigate provides access to data that pertains to DNS security events and correlations collected by the Cisco security team. Correct Answer: Umbrella QUESTION 32 Refer to the exhibit. The script outputs too many results when it is queried against the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API. Which two configurations restrict the returned result to only 10 entries? (Choose two.) A.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"return": "10"} value. B.Add ?limit=10 to the end of the URL string. C.Add params parameter in the get and assign in the {"limit": "10"} value. D.Add ?find=10 to the end of the URL string. E.Add ?return=10 to the end of the URL string. Correct Answer: BC QUESTION 33 DRAG DROP A Python script is being developed to return the top 10 identities in an organization that have made a DNS request to "www.cisco.com". Drag and drop the code to complete the Cisco Umbrella Reporting API query to return the top identities. Not all options are used. Select and Place: Correct Answer: QUESTION 34 Which two destinations are supported by the Cisco Security Management Appliance reporting APIs? (Choose two.) A.email B.Microsoft Word file C.FTP D.web E.csv file Correct Answer: AD QUESTION 35 What are two capabilities of Cisco Firepower Management Center eStreamer? (Choose two.) A.eStreamer is used to get sources for intelligence services. B.eStreamer is used to send malware event data. C.eStreamer is used to get a list of access control policies. D.eStreamer is used to send policy data. E.eStreamer is used to send intrusion event data. Correct Answer: BE QUESTION 36 Refer to the exhibit. A security engineer created a script and successfully executed it to retrieve all currently open alerts. Which print command shows the first returned alert? A.print(response[data][0]) B.print(response[results][0]) C.print(response.json()[data][0]) D.print(response.json()[results][0]) Correct Answer: A QUESTION 37 Refer to the exhibit. A network operator must create a Python script that makes an API request to Cisco Umbrella to do a pattern search and return all matched URLs with category information. Which code completes the script? A.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "categoryinclude" : "true"} B.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returncategory" : "true"} C.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "includeCategory" : "true"} D.URL = BASE_URL + "/find/exa\[a-z\]ple.com" PARAMS = { "returnCategory" : "true"} Correct Answer: D QUESTION 38 Which two statements describe the characteristics of API styles for REST and RPC? (Choose two.) A.REST-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. B.REST-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. C.REST and RPC API styles are the same. D.RPC-based APIs function in a similar way to procedures. E.RPC-based APIs are used primarily for CRUD operations. Correct Answer: BD QUESTION 39 What are two benefits of Ansible when managing security platforms? (Choose two.) A.End users can be identified and tracked across a network. B.Network performance issues can be identified and automatically remediated. C.Policies can be updated on multiple devices concurrently, which reduces outage windows. D.Anomalous network traffic can be detected and correlated. E.The time that is needed to deploy a change is reduced, compared to manually applying the change. Correct Answer: CE 2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-735 PDF and 300-735 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1m19PdiWiEdzrVfv_C_JxguM15u1-V5mx?usp=sharing
Deciding To Self Publish Your Book
For non-fiction works you in order to be thinking regarding the subject that has you itching to craft. You must get them from a wide variety sources, merely the big names. In order to mention read your book. A book club - or more precisely, a book discussion club - is a number of people meeting, in reality or on-line, talk about a book they all have read. It might called a book or literature circle or reading selection. Set up a blog and website for your book. In fact, essential set within the website just before you present the e-book available. In essence, the blog and the website are marketing codecs. You use them to drum up interest towards your e-book. You can set up a blog which is separate from main website or will be able to put them together in the domain. It's up to you. What really matters is you'll need have an internet site that acts an origin site for someone planning to order your e-book. Once the editing is you are able to publish your https://thelightnovel.com/read-dragon-marked-war-god-light-novel/. If the targeting specific publishers, find out what are their procedures for submitting a manuscript. There are a couple of that ask you compose a synopsis (summary with the items your book is all about) probably proposal an individual need to ready with one. Theme- is the central topic of your book, Dragon-Marked War God where your book revolves; a subject or associated with the author pointing through. Genre, on the other hand, could be the category of books (music, art and more) relying on some pair of stylistic needs. Making Cold Calls: The telephone is an unique means of communication, however it is also an ideal interrupter. Before you call someone, visit his website and skim all the laws. If consumption get a fix to a question, send an email. People are busy, so if call them, you interrupt them. Training needs to be will respond to your email in overview of manner, and in case a contact is needed, you can ask in an email when is the best time to call. You want to be happy to deliver loan companies on some sort of level. Writing a book uses an one-to-many model rather in comparison to old one-to-one model of phone and email. Wouldn't it be better if your prospects discover you on Amazon and become in-depth information you his or her self? People won't buy your book, but after looking for your book online they could go in the blog, apply for for your subscriber list on your newsletter, or someday hire you or attend one of your courses. A UK publisher appealed greatly if you and thinking both countries (I am in the USA) speak English, The fact consider the problem further until it dawned on me, that especially in writing, UK and US English are two separate languages. I desired the UK publisher enough that I converted the manuscript to UK English-a considerably more time-consuming process than I imagined. As place see, marketplace inventive ideas your book marketed for your own behalf. It takes some imagination in addition little legwork, but your end, your book sales will prove how a little work goes some distance.
How I Pass Palo Alto PCNSE Certification in First Attempt?
Palo Alto certification is the first and basic requirement for working as a network professional in most organizations. Having recently passed the Network Security Engineer certification exam I wanted to share some of my study experiences and tips with anyone that could be working towards their PCNSE cert. If you’re looking for the secret lesson on passing PCNSE PAN-OS 9 then you must be thinking of the very common question “How can I prepare for my Palo Alto certification exam?" The Best Piece of Advice on PCNSE The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Everyone learns differently, and being out of the wired and wireless networking job function for a few years I was more deliberate with my studies. All my studies were self-paced and I did not attend any classes or boot camps. This blog is a rough outline of the steps I used to study and pass the PCNSE exam. Things to Keep In Mind before Studying Network Security Engineer One should understand the core concept of a Palo Alto certification to be able to study right. Related Articles:- Palo Alto Certifications to Excel in Your Network Security Career Is Getting a Palo Alto PCNSE Certification Worth It? Exam is Comprehensive The PCNSE exam offered by Palo Alto includes a variety of topics based on networking to the most comprehensive Network Security. With so much to study, the exams may look tough to crack. However, it is understood that one should mainly focus on all types of Palo Alto exams. This requires candidates to go through the length and breadth of the topics. Practical Experience One requires both theoretical and practical knowledge in order to crack Palo Alto. The study requires practical knowledge and the candidate should be able to use theoretical information in real world troubleshooting and networking issues. I found NWExam site with all the required study resources available on Palo Alto Networks Certified Network Security Engineer. PCNSE PAN-OS 9 Exam is a Quick One The PCNSE exam requires you to handle questions in a limited time period. Regular practice is required to excel in the exams. Even if you are a knowledgeable candidate, being able to put answers together when it matters is a stressful situation. Palo Alto exams also cover real world issues that need to be understood and solved right at the moment. This requires time, patience and strategy. Palo Alto is Marketable The Palo Alto certification doesn’t just open the doors to networking success. It allows your profile to be marketed as a networking expert with global recognition. You are more knowledgeable than non-certified peers. This needs you to stretch your skills and recognize opportunities. Getting the Proper Material There is a lot of misunderstanding and controversy with regards to the appropriate study materials. Going to begin exam preparation with PCNSE practice tests , books and study guides recommended. These resources are easy to follow and define the Plan, Deploy and Configure, Operate, Configuration Troubleshooting, Core Concepts, comprehensively. It will help you easily remember the syllabus topics. This one is probably your Bible for the Palo Alto exams. If you can devote more time without harming your regular professional activities, there are some impressive simulators that will help build up confidence. It is advisable to register as a member of the PCNSE Certification Forum for all the discussions, topics and advises. Approaching the Study Material ● Before you actually start with the syllabus books, learn to work with Binary Mathematics. You should be able to calculate in your sleep! ● For a good overview of the topics, solve PCNSE sample questions. ● Get actual exam scenario based questions in practice exam. ● Practice as many questions as possible.It is just not enough to be able to solve questions but solve them within time. Schedule Practice Tests Schedule practice tests well in advance of the final exam date. Present yourself a deadline and check what you have been able to do. There is always scope to improve and the rest of the days should be befitting. Conclusion The best thing about preparing for Palo Alto exams is being able to explore and discover new theories and concepts. The final job that you land up with your PCNSE certifications would want you to be an expert and have thorough practical knowledge of all networking topics. It is not without reason that Palo Alto is a globally recognized certification and attracts better jobs and salary. One must study hard and be patient. The rewards will follow themselves. Good Luck!!