a year ago
Halsyeon
in English ยท 754 Views
likes 19clips 10comments 0
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 68
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Sixty-Eighth Group: A-Jax
Debuted: June 1st, 2012
Latest Comeback: July 2nd, 2014
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Kim Hyeong Kon
Stage Name: Hyeongkon
Born (year only): 1988
He is the Leader and a rapper.
Name: Maeng Yun Young
Stage Name: Yunyoung
Born: 1993
He is a vocalist.
Name: Ham Seung Jin
Stage Name: Seungjin
Born: 1994
He is a rapper.
Name: Lee Seung Yeob
Stage Name: Seungyub
Born: 1994
He is a vocalist.
Name: Jo Joong Hee
Stage Name: Joonghee
Born: 1995
He is the Maknae.
He is a new member that's recently been added to the group.

Former Members:

Name: Seo Jae Hyung
Stage Name: Jaehyung
Born: 1990
He was a vocalist.
Was in military services since the beginning of 2015 but officially parted from the group in 2016.
Name: Moon Ji Hu
Stage Name: Jihu (formerly Hyojun)
Born: 1991
He was a vocalist.
Officially parted from the group in 2016.
Name: Park Sung Min
Stage Name: Sungmin
Born: 1993
He was a vocalist.
Officially parted from the group in 2016.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you haven't been tagged and have asked to be please remind me for I am a very forgetful person and I've been extremely busy!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Last Friday's card here.
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
0 comments