Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 70
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Choix2
Born: 1990
Debuted: January 12th, 2015
Latest Comeback: May 31st, 2016
He is a rather new artist so little information is known about him!
To see future works of his check out this YouTube Channel, it seems to be where his videos will be posted!
Name: N/A
Stage Name: iLLA
Born: N/A
Debuted: Sometime in 2014 (Unofficial)
Latest Comeback: July 7th, 2016
There doesn't seem to be a lot of information about her yet.
You can watch more videos of her YouTube Channel by clicking here.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you haven't been tagged and have asked to be please remind me for I am a very forgetful person and I've been extremely busy!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Wednesday's card here.
9 Like
7 Share
0 comments
9
Comment
7