Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 72
Seventy-second Group: Stellar
Debuted: August 28th, 2011
Latest Comeback: July 18th, 2016
Click to the right above for more music videos! ^^^
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Or their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Kim Ga Young
Stage Name: Gayoung
Born (year only): 1991
She is the Leader and a vocalist.
Name: Joo Min Hee
Stage Name: Minhee
Born: 1993
She is a vocalist.
Name: Lee Hyo Eun
Stage Name: Hyoeun
Born: 1993
She is a vocalist.
Name: Jeon Yoo Ri
Stage Name: Junyool
Born: 1993
She is the Maknae, a rapper, and a vocalist.

Past Members:

Name: Kim Yi Seul
Stage Name: Lee Seul
Born: 1990
She was the Leader and a vocalist.
Name: Cho Young Jin
Stage Name: JoA
Born: 1991
She was a vocalist.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you haven't been tagged and have asked to be please remind me for I am a very forgetful person and I've been extremely busy!!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Monday's card here.
13 Like
7 Share
2 comments
They live up to their name
a year ago·Reply
I know! I'm impressed by them!
a year ago
Hi! I was @MichelleIbarra, but I recently changed my name. Can you keep me tagged in your cards? c:
a year ago·Reply
View 2 more replies
@ChaErica Haha! Alright!
a year ago
13
2
7