Halsyeon
2 years ago500+ Views
Name: Choi Kwang Ryul
Stage Name: Kanto
Born: 1994
Debuted: October 13th, 2013 (as soloist); March 13th, 2014 (as member of Troy)
Latest Comeback: September 26th, 2016
He is also in the group Troy where he is the Maknae and a rapper.
To see more of his work check out his company's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Choi Sung Hee
Stage Name: Bada
Born: 1980
Debuted: 1997 (with S.E.S); 2003 (as soloist)
Latest Comeback: June 14th, 2016
Formerly of the group S.E.S.
To see more of her work check out her 1theK's YouTube Channel here.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Check out Wednesdays card here.
0 comments
Suggested
Recent
21
Comment
9