Cards you may also be interested in
Are you wifey material for Yoongi? Personality part 3
Que tal peeps! Yooni is an INFP Strengths Warmly concerned and caring towards others. Sensitive and perceptive about what others are feeling. Loyal and committed - they want lifelong relationships. Deep capacity for love and caring. Driven to meet other's needs. Strive for "win-win" situations Nurturing, supportive and encouraging Likely to recognize and appreciate other's need for space. Able to express themselves well Flexible and diverse Relationships INFPs feel tremendous loyalty and commitment to their relationships. With the Feeling preference dominating their personality, harmony and warm feelings are central to the INFP's being. They feel a need to be in a committed, loving relationship. If they are not involved in such a relationship, the INFP will be either actively searching for one, or creating one in their own minds. Sexually, the INFP is likely to be initially slow to open up to their mates. Once their trust has been earned, the INFP will view sexual intimacy as an opportunity for expressing their deep-seated love and affection. More than the actual sexual act, they will value giving and receiving love and sweet words. With their tendency to enjoy serving others, they may value their mates satisfaction above their own. Best Matches Although two well-developed individuals of any type can enjoy a healthy relationship, INFP's natural partner is theย ENFJ, or theย ESFJ.ย INFP's dominant function of Introverted Feeling is best matched with a partner whose dominant function is Extraverted Feeling. The INFP/ENFJ combination is ideal, because it shares the Intuiting way of perceiving, but the INFP/ESFJ combination is also a good match.ย  Source Are you COMPATIBLE? Take the test! Comment below! https://www.16personalities.com/free-personality-test @strawberrylover @sukkyongwanser @TaeSky @divanicola05 @BabydollBre @SimplyAwkward @QueenPandaBunny @Vay754 @MissMinYoongi @EvilGenius @punkpandabear @Seera916 @VeronicaArtino @RKA916 @jiminakpop @PolarStarr @jjrockstar @SarahHibbs @kitkatkpop @simpsonsamantha @AraceliJimenez @SweetDuella @CArcelia @Gracielou0717 @DefSoul1994 @EvodiaEbraheem @JustBrea @FernandaMedina @aliendestina @KayLeeRose94 @IsoldaPazo @AgentLeo @Starbell808 @KoizuniHime19 @AlexisJ15 @impulsegurl666 @MonieManhiM @EvodiaEbraheem @Ttwolf74 @gyapitt @krystalrikpop @Indiglow @KarenGuerra93 @StephaniePoore @MRich @JJiBin @JohannaTlatench
[์นœ์ ˆํ•œ ๋žญํ‚น์”จ] ๋ฒ„์Šค ์•ˆ์˜ ๋ถ„๋…ธ์œ ๋ฐœ์ž๋“คโ€ฆ๋ฏผํ ํ–‰์œ„ 1์œ„๋Š” โ€˜โ—‹โ—‹โ—‹โ€™
ํ•˜๋ฃจ 1,100๋งŒ ๋ช… ์ด์ƒ์ด ์ด์šฉํ•˜๋Š” ํ•œ๊ตญ์ธ์˜ ๋ฐœ, ๋Œ€์ค‘๊ตํ†ต. ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์ด ๋งŽ์ด ๋ชจ์ด๋ฉด ๊ผญ ์ผ์ • ๋น„์œจ๋กœ ์ด์ƒํ•œ ์ด๋“ค์ด ๋‚˜ํƒ€๋‚˜๋Š” ๊ฑด ๊ณผํ•™์ผ๊นŒ์š”? ๋ฒ„์Šค๋ฅผ ์ด์šฉํ•  ๋•Œ๋„ย ๋‚จ์„ ๋ถˆํŽธํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋งŒ๋“œ๋Š” ๋ถ„๋“ค,ย ์ข…์ข… ๋งˆ์ฃผํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋ž˜์„œ ์•Œ์•„๋ดค์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฒ„์Šค๋ฅผ ์ด์šฉํ•  ๋•Œย ๋ˆˆ์‚ด์„ ์ฐŒํ‘ธ๋ฆฌ๊ฒŒ ๋งŒ๋“œ๋Š”ย ํ–‰๋™์—๋Š”ย ์–ด๋–ค ๊ฒƒ์ด ์žˆ์„๊นŒ์š”? ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๋ถ„์ด ๊ฒฝํ—˜ํ•ด๋ณธ ๋ฏผํ ํ–‰์œ„๋Š” ๋ช‡ ์œ„์ผ๊นŒ์š”? ์นœ์ ˆํ•œ ๋žญํ‚น์”จ๊ฐ€ ๋ฒ„์Šค ์† ๋ฏผํ๋ฅผ 11์œ„๋ถ€ํ„ฐย 1์œ„๊นŒ์ง€ ์†Œ๊ฐœํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. โ€ป ์ž๋ฃŒ ์ถœ์ฒ˜: ์„œ์šธ์‹œ์˜ํšŒ โ€˜๋งˆ์„๋ฒ„์Šค ์„œ๋น„์Šค ๋งŒ์กฑ๋„์—ย ๋Œ€ํ•œย ์—ฌ๋ก ์กฐ์‚ฌโ€™ (%๋Š” ๋‹ต๋ณ€ ๋น„์œจ) ๊ฐ•์ฒ  ๊ณ ๋ง‰์„ ๊ฐ€์ง„ ๊ทธ๋ถ„! ์ด์–ดํฐ์„ ๋„˜์–ด ํ˜๋Ÿฌ๋‚˜์˜ค๋Š” ๋…ธ๋žซ์†Œ๋ฆฌ๊ฐ€ ๋ฒ„์Šค ์•ˆ์„ ํด๋Ÿฝ์œผ๋กœ ์ฐฉ๊ฐํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋งŒ๋“ญ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์Œ์•…์„ ํฌ๊ฒŒ ๋“ฃ๋Š” ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์ด 10์œ„. ์—ฐ์ธ๊ณผ ๋‹คํˆฐ ๊ทธ๋ถ„, ํ†ตํ™” ๋‚ด์šฉ์„ ๋“ค์–ด๋ณด๋‹ˆ ๋‹น์‹ ์ด ์ž˜๋ชปํ•œ ๊ฒƒ ๊ฐ™๋„ค์š”. ํฐ ๋ชฉ์†Œ๋ฆฌ๋กœ ํ†ตํ™”ํ•˜๋Š” ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์€ 6์œ„์— ์˜ฌ๋ž์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ํ•œ ์ž๋ฆฌ๋กœ๋Š” ๋ถ€์กฑํ•œ ๊ฑธ๊นŒ์š”?ย ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ฉด ๋‹ค์Œ ์ •๊ฑฐ์žฅ์—์„œ ์ง€์ธ์ด๋ผ๋„ ํƒ€๋Š” ๊ฑธ๊นŒ์š”? ๋‹ค๋ฆฌ๋ฅผ ์ฉ ๋ฒŒ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์ ๊ทน์ ์œผ๋กœ ์‚ฌํšŒ์  ๊ฑฐ๋ฆฌ๋‘๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ์‹ค์ฒœํ–ˆ๋˜ ๊ทธ๋ถ„์ด 2์œ„๋ฅผ ์ฐจ์ง€ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋ ‡๋‹ค๋ฉด 1์œ„๋Š”โ€ฆ? 1์œ„๋Š” ์งˆ์„œ ๋”ฐ์œ„๋Š” ์•ˆ์ค‘์—๋„ ์—†์ด ์ƒˆ์น˜๊ธฐํ•˜๋Š” ๋ถ„๋“ค์ด ์ฐจ์ง€ํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ค„์ง€์–ด ์„œ ์žˆ๋Š” ์ธํŒŒ๋ฅผ ํ—ค์น˜๊ณ  ๋ฒ„์Šค ์•ˆ์œผ๋กœย ๋“ค์–ด๊ฐ€๋Š” ๊ทธ๋ถ„์—๊ฒŒ์„œ ์ „์žฅ์œผ๋กœ ๋›ฐ์–ด๋“œ๋Š”ย ์žฅ์ˆ˜์˜ ๊ธฐ์šด์ด ๋Š๊ปด์งˆ ๋ฆฌ ์—†์ง€์š”. ๋ถˆ์พŒ๊ฐ๋งŒ ์˜ฌ๋ผ๊ฐˆ ๋ฟ์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์นœ์ ˆํ•œ ๋žญํ‚น์”จ๊ฐ€ ์†Œ๊ฐœํ•œ ๋ฒ„์Šค์—์„œ ๋ณผ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ์ด์ƒํ•œ ํ–‰๋™. ์–ด๋–ค๊ฐ€์š”? ๋งŒ์•ฝ ์ฃผ๋ณ€์— ์ด๋Ÿฐ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์ด ์—†๋‹ค๋ฉด, ๋ณธ์ธ์ด ๊ทธ ์ฃผ์ธ๊ณต์ด ๋ผย ์ฃผ๋ณ€์— ๋ฏผํ๋ฅผย ๋ผ์น˜๊ณ  ์žˆ์ง€๋Š” ์•Š๋‚˜ ์ƒ๊ฐํ•ด๋ณด์„ธ์š”. ------- ๊ธ€ยท๊ตฌ์„ฑย : ์ด์„ํฌ ๊ธฐ์ž seok@ ๊ทธ๋ž˜ํ”ฝ : ํ™์—ฐํƒ ๊ธฐ์žย ythong@ <โ“’ ๋‰ด์Šค์›จ์ดย - ๋ฌด๋‹จ์ „์žฌย ๋ฐย ์žฌ๋ฐฐํฌยท์ฝ”๋„ˆ๋ช… ๋ฐ ์ฝ˜์…‰ํŠธ ๋„์šฉ ๊ธˆ์ง€>
[2020-April]New Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free 300-425 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer has two Cisco 550B WLCs that manage all the access points in their network and provide N+1 redundancy and load balancing. The primary Cisco WLC has 60 licenses and the secondary Cisco WLC has 40. The customer wants to convert the N+1 model to an HA model and provide SSO. Configuration must be performed during a maintenance window. After performing all the configurations on both controllers, the config redundancy unit secondary command is issued on the secondary Cisco WLC and it fails. Which parameter needs to be in place to complete the configuration? A.A cable in the RP port B.The secondary Cisco WLC needs a minimum of 50 base licenses C.The primary Cisco WLC is already set as the secondary unit. D.SSO needs to be enabled Answer: B New Question A wireless engineer is hired to design a network for six buildings with a WLC in each building to support the access points. Which type of wireless architecture is being used? A.distributed deployment B.autonomous deployment C.unified deployment D.centralized deployment Answer: A New Question A wireless engineer is hired to troubleshoot wireless network issues and discovers that the customer is using 802 11 ac access points with 80 MHz-wide channels in a high-density environment. Which solution addresses these issues? A.Disable RRM on the WLC. B.Disable TPC on the WLC C.Decrease the channel width. D.Increase the minimum data rate supported Answer: C New Question You are designing a WLAN for 50 branch offices that require central management. Which controller architecture do you use? A.per-branch local controllers B.anchor controllers C.FlexConnect controllers D.autonomous access points Answer: C New Question A customer has determined that a cable run for a low-throughput RF design is not economically feasible to install. Which two access point modes can alleviate these customer concerns? (Choose two.) A.bridge B.sniffer C.Flex+Bridge D.FlexConnect E.local Answer: AD New Question Which two considerations must a network engineer have when planning for voice over wireless roaming? (Choose two.) A.Full reauthentication introduces gaps in a voice conversation. B.Roaming time increases when using 802.1x + Cisco Centralized Key Manegement. C.Roaming occurs when the phone has seen at least four APs. D.Roaming occurs when the phone has reached -80 dBs or below. E.Roaming with only 802.1x authentication requires full reauthentication. Answer: AE New Question An engineer must create data link redundancy for the company's Cisco Wireless LAN controller. The engineer has decided to configure LAG-based redundancy instead of port-based redundancy. Which three features of LAG-based redundancy influenced this decision? (Choose three.) A.Packets are always sent out on the same port they are received on. B.All interface traffic passes as long as one port is up. C.The same port has multiple untagged dynamic interfaces. D.Interface connection to two separate nonstacked switches is available. E.Full bandwidth of all links is available. F.Ports are grouped into multiple LAGs. Answer: ABF New Question An engineer must speed up the reauthentication delays that are being experienced on the wireless infrastructure by deploying a key-caching mechanism. Which mechanism must be configured? A.PEAP B.FT C.PMF D.GTK-randomization Answer: B New Question A customer is running a guest WLAN with a foreign/export-anchor setup. There is one anchor WLC in the US and two in Europe. Anchor WLC priorities are used to prefer local anchors. During a routine network audit, it is discovered that a large number of guest client sessions in the US are anchored to the WLCs in Europe. Which reason explains this behavior? A.The foreign WLC failed and recovered. B.The US anchor WLC failed and recovered. C.The US anchor WLC is anchored to itself with a priority value of zero. D.The anchor WLC is in the same mobility group. Answer: B New Question Which non-Wi-Fi interferer can be identified by Metageek Chanalyzer? A.PDAs B.jammers C.smartphones D.printers Answer: B New Question A company has deployed a centralized wireless architecture a their headquarters. In this type of deployment, to which network layer do you recommend that the WLC connect? A.distribution layer B.Data center layer C.session layer D.access layer Answer: A New Question Which three parameters are used by Cisco Prime Infrastructure to generate heat maps? (Choose three.) A.the RSSI prediction model B.the AP SNR C.the bandwidth utilization D.the AP transmit power E.the antenna orientation F.the number of associated clients Answer: ADE Explanation: An RF heatmap is a graphical representation of RF wireless data where the values taken by variables are represented in maps as colors. The current heatmap is computed based on the RSSI prediction model, Antenna Orientation, and AP transmit power. https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/net_mgmt/prime/infrastructure/3-0/user/guide/pi_ug/wireless-map s.html New Question An engineer has performed a post-deployment site survey and noticed that access points were installed in suboptimal locations due to physical restrictions and obstacles. Which action must the engineer take to resolve this deployment issue? A.Set DCA Channel Assignment Method to freeze. B.Set all Auto RE parameters to factory default C.Set TPC maximum and minimum power levels. D.Set static channels on all AP radios. Answer: C Explanation: Suspect poor coverage/not enough AP density - If AP transmit power is already at the maximum, you can enable the lower data rates to allow clients to connect from farther away. This has a negative impact on performance, but it can help the customer understand that additional APs might be necessary. https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/wireless/5500-series-wireless-controllers/116057-site-survey-guidelines-wlan-00.html New Question A customer has determined that aesthetics is a primary concern for their upcoming guest deployment. Which design consideration can be leveraged to address this concern? A.Paint the access point to cover the LED from being noticeable. B.Use enclosures to hide the wireless infrastructure in the surrounding environment. C.Use AIR-AP-BRACKET-1 to allow for greater mounting locations D.Deploy environmentally friendly cabling components to blend into the environment. Answer: D New Question An engineer has deployed a group of APs in an auditorium and notices that the APs are showing high cochannel interference. Which profile can be used to adjust the parameters for these high-density APs? A.QoS profile B.AVC profile C.RF profile D.ISE profile Answer: A New Question Guest anchoring is configured for a newly created SSID for your company. It has been noticed that the mobility tunnels are not up, and that MPING fails from your foreign WLC to the anchor WLC. What is the reason that it is failing? A.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow UDP port 16666 for communication to work. B.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow UDP port 97 for communication to work. C.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow TCP port 97 for communication to work. D.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow TCP port 16666 for communication to work. Answer: A New Question A wireless deployment in a high-density environment is being used by vendors to process credit card payment transactions via handheld mobile scanners. The scanners are having problems roaming between access points in the environment. Which feature on the wireless controller should have been incorporated in the design? A.RX SOP B.802.11w C.AP Heartbeat Timeout D.Application Visibility Control Answer: A New Question A university is in the process of designing a wireless network in an auditorium that seats 500 students and supports student laptops. Which design methodology should the university implement in the auditorium? A.roaming design model B.voice design model C.location design model D.high-density design model Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-425.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/116pgsScHZoMX_x10f-SEvzUZ9ec2kgWd?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-425 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIyNTI1OV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
3 Korean Authors To Add To Your Reading List
I recently made a video about Haruki Murakami, and a few of oyu asked about some Korean authors you might like. Here are 3 and a half suggestions First is Kyungsook Shin, who I haven't read yet. She wronte "Please Look After Mom" which was a huge success internationally. She has had some scandals surrounding her though, because she plagarized a bit of her work from other authors... Now onto the authors I HAVE read! 1. Han Kang Most recently known for The Vegetarian, she writes in a creepy but realistic style. Everything that happens is believeable which makes it so much scarier. I'm about to read her historical fiction piece, Human Acts! 2. Chang Rae Lee I read On Such A Full Sea sometime last year and really enjoyed it. It takes place in a distopian society and is a really interesting look into how we interact with people around us! 3. Young Ha Kim I adore this author and if you're going to read anything on this list make sure you read Black Flower. It is about the true history of hundreds to thousands of Koreans being brought over to Mexico to essentially be slaves on plantations. Its a part of history I never knew about, and Young Ha Kim explains it in a really fascinating way. Have you read any of these authors?! Here are links to the books if you're interested in picking any of them up^^ Young Ha Kim BLACK FLOWER: http://amzn.to/2mltxHU I Have The Right To Destroy Myself: http://amzn.to/2m1fyGG Han Kang The Vegetarian: http://amzn.to/2lLKvOn Chang Rae Lee On Such A Full Sea: http://amzn.to/2m1jEyQ Kyung Sook Shin Please Look After Mom: http://amzn.to/2m1uXqs
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Learn More About The Benefits Of Coconut Oil On Skin
The primary benefits of coconut oil on skin are easily seen, with its ability to improve the look and feel of your skin. The benefits can be more evident when it is applied topically instead of in a topical cream. It can do this by building the protective layer of your skin that helps to reduce the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles. In addition, it also helps to preserve the health of your skin cells and promotes their renewal. Despite the fact that coconut oil contains naturally occurring lactic acid, which is able to destroy free radicals that have damaged your skin. This makes it the perfect choice for the advanced anti-aging treatment. This is why the research and development division of Sanfrancisco Tropical Botanical Cosmetics Lab and Research Center has developed coconut oil products that are rich in lauric acid. Check out Best Products For Wavy Fine Hair in this post. The first benefit of coconut oil on skin is that it is readily absorbed by the skin, especially if it is applied topically. The great thing about this is that it's one of the fastest ways to get the benefits of coconut oil on skin. You don't need to wait for them to sink in before you start to notice an improvement in your skin. You can start seeing positive changes right away. All you need to do is start applying the oil in the form of a lotion that you apply directly onto your skin. Another advantage to coconut oil on skin is that it works to increase the amount of collagen and elastin that your skin produces. When you already have these beneficial proteins, you can avoid having to use skin creams and other products that will help you achieve younger looking skin. By increasing the amount of collagen and elastin in your skin, you will begin to see results in a matter of weeks. This is a good way to eliminate the need for expensive cosmetic surgery and other expensive procedures. You might be wondering if there are any risks involved with the use of coconut oil on skin. It is true that it has been shown to contain traces of alcohol, which may cause dryness in the skin. Also, it has been found to have a small amount of caffeine, which can cause a burning sensation and an allergic reaction in some people. One of the benefits of coconut oil on skin is that it helps to increase the production of hyaluronic acid, which is a type of cellular protein. This can be a great help in preventing the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles. The increased production of hyaluronic acid is a bonus, because this allows your skin to retain moisture and retains the nutrients and vitamins that are necessary for healthy, glowing skin. There are no known side effects when you are using coconut oil on skin. It is safe for all skin types and it does not cause any redness or irritation. Another benefit of coconut oil on skin is that it can help to improve the look and feel of your skin by eliminating common elements that contribute to the appearance of wrinkles and fine lines. All you need to do is simply use it on a regular basis and you will start to see the benefits in a matter of weeks. Read more about How to Grow Hair Faster in this post. The only downside to coconut oil on skin is that it can become an exfoliate or a moisturizer. If you have extremely dry skin, you should avoid using it as a moisturizer. However, it can be used as an exfoliate if it is combined with other ingredients that help to remove dead skin cells from the surface of your skin.
2020 New Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free 300-910 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 Configuration changes to the production network devices are performed by a CI/CD pipeline. The code repository and the CI tool are running on separate servers. Some configuration changes are pushed to the code repository, but the pipeline did not start. Why did the pipeline fail to start? A.The CI server was not configured as a Git remote for the repository. B.The webhook call from the code repository did not reach the CI server. C.Configuration changes must be sent to the pipeline, which then updates the repository. D.The pipeline must be started manually after the code repository is updated. Answer: C QUESTION 2 A new version of an application is being released by creating a separate instance of the application that is running the new code. Only a small portion of the user base will be directed to the new instance until that version has been proven stable. Which deployment strategy is this example of? A.recreate B.blue/green C.rolling D.canary Answer: D QUESTION 3 Which description of a canary deployment is true? A.deployment by accident B.deployment that is rolled back automatically after a configurable amount of minutes C.deployment relating to data mining development D.deployment to a limited set of servers or users Answer: D QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. What is causing the requests code to fail? A.Rython3 is not compatible with requests. B.The requests library is not imported. C.The requests library is not installed. D.The requests coming into stdin fail because device_ip cannot be parsed. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A DevOps engineer must validate the working state of the network before implementing a CI/CD pipeline model. Which configuration management tool is designed to accomplish this? A.Jenkins B.Genie CLI C.Travis CI D.Python YAML data libraries Answer: A QUESTION 6 Which two practices help make the security of an application a more integral part of the software development lifecycle? (Choose two.) A.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a dynamic code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. B.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a static code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. C.Use only software modules that are written by the internal team. D.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline to modify the release plan so that updated versions of the software are made available more often. E.Ensure that the code repository server has enabled drive encryption and stores the keys on a Trusted Platform Module or Hardware Security Module. Answer: AE QUESTION 7 A CI/CD pipeline that builds infrastructure components using Terraform must be designed. A step in the pipeline is needed that checks for errors in any of the .tf files in the working directory. It also checks the existing state of the defined infrastructure. Which command does the pipeline run to accomplish this goal? A.terraform plan B.terraform check C.terraform fmt D.terraform validate Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-910.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1YgSSxi7oR8CbMEqPTmDyzg6muwZhx28p?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-910 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
"์ œ์ฃผ์— ๋ด„์ด ์˜ค๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค."
๋Œ๋‹ดํ•˜๋‚˜, ๋–จ์–ด์ง„ ๋™๋ฐฑ๊ฝƒ ํ•œ ์†ก์ด ํ†ต๊ณก์˜ ์„ธ์›”์„ ๊ฐ„์งํ•œ ์ œ์ฃผ์—์„œ "์ด ๋•…์— ๋ด„์€ ์žˆ๋Š๋ƒ?" ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๋ถ„์€ 70๋…„๋™์•ˆ ๋ฌผ์—ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 4.3ํฌ์ƒ์ž ์ถ”๋…์ผ ์ถ”๋…์‚ฌ 70๋…„์ „ ์ด๊ณณ ์ œ์ฃผ์—์„œ ๋ฌด๊ณ ํ•œ ์–‘๋ฏผ๋“ค์ด ์ด๋…์˜ ์ด๋ฆ„์œผ๋กœ ํฌ์ƒ๋‹นํ–ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 4.3์€ ์ œ์ฃผ์˜ ๋ชจ๋“  ๊ณณ์— ์„œ๋ ค์žˆ๋Š” ๊ณ ํ†ต์ด์—ˆ์ง€๋งŒ ์ œ์ฃผ๋Š” ์‚ด์•„๋‚จ๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ๊ธฐ์–ต์„ ์ง€์›Œ์•ผ๋งŒํ•˜๋Š” ์„ฌ์ด ๋˜์—ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋ง ๋ชปํ•œ ์„ธ์›”๋™์•ˆ ์ œ์ฃผ๋„๋ฏผ๋“ค์˜ ๋งˆ์Œ์†์—์„œ ์ง„์‹ค์€ ์‚ฌ๋ผ์ง€์ง€ ์•Š์•˜์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. "์žŠ์–ด๋ผ, ๊ฐ€๋งŒํžˆ ์žˆ์–ด๋ผ" ๊ฐ•์š”ํ•˜๋Š” ๋ถˆ์˜ํ•œ ๊ถŒ๋ ฅ์— ๋งž์„œ ์ œ์ฃผ์˜ ์ฒญ๋…„ํ•™์ƒ๋“ค์ด ์ผ์–ด๋‚ฌ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ˆ˜๋งŽ์€ 4.3๋‹จ์ฒด๋“ค์ด ๊ธฐ์–ต์˜ ๋ฐ”๊นฅ์— ์žˆ๋˜ 4.3์„ ๋Š์ž„์—†์ด ๋ถˆ๋Ÿฌ๋ƒˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 4.3์„ ๊ธฐ์–ตํ•˜๋Š” ์ผ์€ ๊ธˆ๊ธฐ์˜€๊ณ  ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ ์ž์ฒด๊ฐ€ ๋ถˆ์˜จ์‹œ ๋˜์—ˆ๋˜ ์‹œ์ ˆ ์˜ˆ์ˆ ์ธ๋“ค์˜ ๋…ธ๋ ฅ์€ 4.3์ด ๋‹จ์ง€ ๊ณผ๊ฑฐ์˜ ๋ถˆํ–‰ํ•œ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์ด ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ผ ํ˜„์žฌ๋ฅผ ์‚ฌ๋Š” ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋“ค์˜ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ์ž„์„ ์•Œ๋ ค์ฃผ์—ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋“œ๋””์–ด ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋Š” 4.3์˜ ์ง„์‹ค์„ ๊ธฐ์–ตํ•˜๊ณ  ๋“œ๋Ÿฌ๋‚ด๋Š” ์ผ์ด ๋ฏผ์ฃผ์ฃผ์˜์™€ ํ‰ํ™” ์ธ๊ถŒ์˜ ๊ธธ์„ ์—ด์–ด๊ฐ€๋Š” ๊ณผ์ • ํ‰ํ™”์™€ ์ƒ์ƒ์€ ์ด๋…์ด ์•„๋‹Œ ์˜ค์ง ์ง„์‹ค ์œ„์—์„œ ๋ฐ”๋กœ ์„ค ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋‹ค๋Š” ์‚ฌ์‹ค ์ด์ œ ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ์•„ํ”ˆ ์—ญ์‚ฌ๋ฅผ ์ง์‹œํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ์–ด์•ผํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‚ก์€ ์ด๋…์˜ ํ‹€์— ์ƒ๊ฐ์„ ๊ฐ€๋‘๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์—์„œ ๋ฒ—์–ด๋‚˜์•ผํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ด์ œ ๋Œ€ํ•œ๋ฏผ๊ตญ์€ ์ •์˜๋กœ์šด ๋ณด์ˆ˜์™€ ์ •์˜๋กœ์šด ์ง„๋ณด๊ฐ€ "์ •์˜"๋กœ ๊ฒฝ์Ÿํ•˜๋Š” ๋‚˜๋ผ๊ฐ€ ๋˜์–ด์•ผํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‚ถ์˜ ๋ชจ๋“  ๊ณณ์—์„œ ์ด๋…์ด ๋“œ๋ฆฌ์› ๋˜ ์ ๋Œ€์˜ ๊ทธ๋Š˜์„ ๊ฑท์–ด๋‚ด๊ณ  ์ธ๊ฐ„์˜ ์กด์—„ํ•จ์„ ๊ฝƒํ”ผ์šธ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋„๋ก ๋ชจ๋‘ ํ•จ๊ป˜ ๋…ธ๋ ฅํ•ด ๋‚˜๊ฐ‘์‹œ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๊ฒƒ์€ ์˜ค๋Š˜ ์ œ์ฃผ์˜ ์˜ค๋ฆ„๋“ค์ด ์šฐ๋ฆฌ์—๊ฒŒ ๋“ค๋ ค์ฃผ๋Š” ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. 4.3์˜ ์™„์ „ํ•œ ํ•ด๊ฒฐ์„ ํ–ฅํ•ด ํ”๋“ค๋ฆผ์—†์ด ๋‚˜์•„๊ฐˆ ๊ฒƒ์„ ์•ฝ์†ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๋ถ„ "์ œ์ฃผ์— ๋ด„์ด ์˜ค๊ณ  ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค." 2018๋…„ ์ œ์ฃผ 4.3์‚ฌ๊ฑด 70์ฃผ๋…„, ๋ฌธ์žฌ์ธ ๋Œ€ํ†ต๋ น๋‹˜ ์ถ”๋…์‚ฌ์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‹ค๋“ค ์ œ์ฃผ์— ๊ฐ€๋ฉด ํ•œ ๋ฒˆ์”ฉ ์ƒ๊ฐํ•ด์ฃผ๊ธธ ๋ฐ”๋ผ๋ฉฐ 4.3 ์˜๋ น๋“ค์˜ ์•ˆ์‹์„ ๊ธฐ์›ํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค.
์‘๊ธ‰์ฒ˜์น˜ ์„ธ ๋ฒˆ์งธ ๊ธ€-์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ . ๊ฐ€์Šด์••๋ฐ•์˜ ์ค‘์š”์„ฑ
์•ˆ๋…•ํ•˜์„ธ์š”. OW์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค! ๋‹ค์‹œ ์ผ์„ ์‹œ์ž‘ํ•ด์„œ ์„ธ ๋ฒˆ์งธ ๊ธ€์„ ๊ฐ€์ ธ์˜ค๋Š”๋ฐ ์‹œ๊ฐ„์ด ๋” ๊ฑธ๋ ธ๋„ค์š”. ์ง€๋‚œ ๋ฒˆ์—๋Š” ์ƒ์กด ์‚ฌ์Šฌ์„ ๋‹ค๋ค˜์ฃ .ย  ๋Œ€๋žต์ ์ธ ์ˆœ์„œ ํŒŒ์•…์ด ๋˜์…จ์œผ๋ฆฌ๋ผ ์‹ถ์–ด์š”. ๊ธฐ์–ตํ•˜์‹œ์ฃ ?! 119 ๋ถ€๋ฅด๊ณ  ๊ฐ€์Šด์••๋ฐ•, ์‹ฌ์žฅ ์ถฉ๊ฒฉ! '์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ ' ์ „ํ˜€ ๋ชฐ๋ผ์šฅ, ํ•˜์‹œ๋Š” ๋ถ„๋“ค ๊ฑฑ์ •๋งˆ์„ธ์š”! 119๋ฅผ ์›ํ™œํžˆ ๋ถˆ๋Ÿฌ๋†จ๋‹ค๋ฉด, ๊ฐ€์Šด์••๋ฐ•์ด ์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ ์˜ ๋‚จ์€ ์ „๋ถ€์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์˜ค๋Š˜์€ ์•„์ฃผ ์งค๋ง‰ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๊ฐ€์Šด์••๋ฐ•์˜ ์ค‘์š”์„ฑ๋งŒ ๋˜์งš์–ด๋ณผ๊ฒŒ์š”. ์ƒ์„ธํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋„ฃ์œผ๋ ค๋‹ˆ ๋„ˆ๋ฌด ๊ธธ์–ด์ ธ์„œ ์ž๋ฅด๋Š”๊ฒŒ ๋‚˜์„๋“ฏ ํ•˜๋„ค์š”. 0. ๊ฐ€์Šด์••๋ฐ•์˜ ์ค‘์š”์„ฑ ์ž, ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๋ถ„๊ป˜์„œ '์‹ฌ์ •์ง€'๋ผ๊ณ  ์ธ์‹ํ•œ ํ™˜์ž๊ฐ€ ๋ˆˆ์•ž์— ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋Ÿผ '์‹ฌ์žฅ์ด ๋ฉˆ์ท„๋‹ค.'๋ผ๋Š” ์ƒํ™ฉ์€ ๊ฒฐ๊ตญ ๋ฌด์—‡์„ ์˜๋ฏธํ•˜๋‚˜์š”? ์‹๋ฌผ์ด ์ด์‚ฐํ™”ํƒ„์†Œ๋ฅผ ๋งˆ์‹œ๊ณ  ์‚ฐ์†Œ๋ฅผ ๋ฑ‰๋Š”๋‹ค๋ฉด, ์‚ฌ๋žŒ์€ ์‚ฐ์†Œ๋ฅผ ๋งˆ์‹œ๊ณ  ์ด์‚ฐํ™”ํƒ„์†Œ๋ฅผ ๋ฑ‰์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์šฐ๋ฆฌ ์‹ ์ฒด๊ฐ€ ์‚ด์•„์žˆ๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด์„œ๋Š” ๋Š์ž„์—†๋Š” ์‹ฌ์žฅ ํ™œ๋™์œผ๋กœ ํ˜ˆ์•ก์ด ํ๋ฅด๋ฉฐ ์‚ฐ์†Œ๋ฅผ ์šด๋ฐ˜ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋Š”๋ฐ...(์•„๋ž˜ ์‚ฌ์ง„์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ) ์‹ฌ์žฅ์ด ๋ฉˆ์ท„๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์€! ๋ฐ”๋กœ ์‚ฐ์†Œ์˜ ๊ณต๊ธ‰์ด ๋Š๊ฒผ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ! ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋ฉด ์šฐ๋ฆฌ ๋ชธ์˜ ๊ฐ ์žฅ๊ธฐ๋“ค์ด ์ ์ฐจ ์†์ƒ์„ ์ž…๊ฒŒ ๋˜๊ฒ ์ฃ ? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UJrOJqxvaiM&t=58s ์œ„์˜ ์˜์ƒ์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ ํ˜„์žฅ ๋ชฉ๊ฒฉ์ž์— ์˜ํ•œ ๊ฐ€์Šด์••๋ฐ•์€ ์žฅ๊ธฐ๋ถ€์ „์„ ํฌํ•จํ•œ ๋‡Œ์‚ฌ์˜ ์œ„ํ—˜์„ ํšจ์œจ์ ์œผ๋กœ ๋‚ฎ์ถœ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๊ฒŒ ๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‹ฌ์ •์ง€๊ฐ€ ์˜ค๊ณ  ์‹œ๊ฐ„์ด ํ๋ฆ„์— ๋”ฐ๋ผ์„œ 0~4๋ถ„์ด ํ๋ฅด๋ฉด -> ๋‡Œ์†์ƒ ์ตœ์†Œํ™”(unlikely, minimal) 4~6๋ถ„์ด ํ๋ฅด๋ฉด -> ๋‡Œ์†์ƒ ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•œ(possible) 6~10๋ถ„์ด ํ๋ฅด๋ฉด -> ๋‡Œ์†์ƒ ์žˆ์Œ์งํ•œ(probable) 10๋ถ„์„ ๋„˜๊ธฐ๋ฉด -> ๊ฑฐ์˜ ํ™•์‹คํ•œ ๋‡Œ์‚ฌ; ๋Œ์ดํ‚ฌ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ(irreversible brain death almost certain) ์ด๋ ‡๊ฒŒ ์ •๋ฆฌํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‹œ๋‚ด์˜ 119 ํ‰๊ท  ๋„์ฐฉ ์‹œ๊ฐ„์ธ 7๋ถ„์„ ๊ทธ๋ƒฅ ๊ธฐ๋‹ค๋ฆฌ๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค๋ฉด ์ด๋ฏธ ๋‡Œ์†์ƒ์ด ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•œ ์ƒํƒœ๋กœ ๋„˜์–ด๊ฐ€๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋„ค์š”. ๊ฒฐ๊ตญ!!! ํ˜„์žฅ ๊ตฌ์กฐ์ž์˜ ์ฒซ ๋Œ€์‘์— ๋”ฐ๋ผ ์˜ˆํ›„๊ฐ€ ๋‹ฌ๋ผ์ง„๋‹ค๋Š” ๋œป์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ •๋ฆฌ๋œ ๊ทธ๋ž˜ํ”„๋ฅผ ํ•œ ๋ฒˆ ๋ณด์‹ค๊ฒŒ์š”. ์ดˆ๊ธฐ 2008๋…„ 1.9%์—์„œ ์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ ์ด ์‹œํ–‰๋˜์—ˆ๋˜ ๊ฒƒ์— ๋น„ํ•ด 18๋…„๋„ ๊ธฐ์ค€ 23.5%๋ผ๋Š” ๋†€๋ผ์šด ๋ฐœ์ „์ด ์žˆ์—ˆ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ƒ์กด์œจ๊ณผ ๋‡Œ๊ธฐ๋Šฅ ํšŒ๋ณต๋ฅ  ๋ชจ๋‘ ์‹œํ–‰๋ฅ ์— ๋”ฐ๋ฅธ ์ƒ์Šน์„ ๋ณด์ด์ฃ . ๋‹ค๋งŒ 15๋…„ ๋ฏธ๊ตญ ์• ๋ฆฌ์กฐ๋‚˜(39.9%), ์ผ๋ณธ ์˜ค์‚ฌ์นด(36.0%)๋“ฑ๊ณผ ๋น„๊ตํ•˜๋ฉด ์—ฌ์ „ํžˆ ๋‚ฎ์€ ์ˆ˜์ค€์ž…๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์‹ฌ์ง€์–ด 16๋…„์— ๋ฏธ๊ตญ ์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ ํ˜‘ํšŒ์—์„œ ๋ฐœํ‘œํ•œ ์ผ๋ฐ˜์ธ ์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ  ์‹œํ–‰๋ฅ ์€ 46%๋กœ๊ตฐ์š”! ์œผํ ... ๊ทธ๋Ÿผ ๋Šฆ์—ˆ๋‹ค๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐ๋ง๊ณ  ์ด์ œ ์ฃผ์œ„ ๋ชจ๋‘์—๊ฒŒ ์‹ฌํ์†Œ์ƒ์ˆ ์„ ์•Œ๋ ค์„œ ์ €๋“ค์„ ๋›ฐ์–ด๋„˜์–ด ๋ด…์‹œ๋‹ค! OK?! ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•์„ ์•Œ๋ ค์ค„๋“ฏ ๋ง๋“ฏ ๊ณ„์† ์ง€์—ฐ๋˜๋Š” ํฌ์ŠคํŒ…! '๊ณง' ๋‹ค์Œ ์นด๋“œ๋กœ ๋Œ์•„์˜ค๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๋‹ค์Œ ์นด๋“œ ์˜ˆ๊ณ ํŽธ... ์™œ ์•„๊ธฐ์ƒ์–ด๊ฐ€ ๋‚˜์˜ฌ๊นŒ์š”... ๋‘๋‘ฅ! https://youtu.be/3GY1cfsIsKA