Halsyeon
9 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: Part 96
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Ninety-Sixth Group: Berry Good
Debuted: May 22th, 2014
Latest Comeback: October 31st, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (6)
Name: Yu Tae Ha or Yoo Joo
Stage Name: Taeha
Born: 1995
She is the Leader and a vocalist.
Name: Shin Ji Won
Stage Name: Johyun
Born: 1996
She is a vocalist.
Name: Seo Yu Ri
Stage Name: Seoyul
Born: 1997
She is a vocalist.
Fun Fact: She is AOA's Yuna's younger sister.
Name: Kim Hyun Jung
Stage Name: Daye
Born: 1998
She is a rapper and a vocalist.
Name: Kang Se Hyung
Stage Name: Sehyung
Born: 1998
She is a rapper and a vocalist.
Name: Moon Yu Jeong
Stage Name: Gowoon
Born: 1998
She is the Maknae and a vocalist.

Past Members:

Name: Kim Su Bin
Stage Name: Subin
Born: 1994
She was a rapper.
Name: Jung Yi Ra
Stage Name: Iera
Born: 1995
She was a rapper.
Name: Kim Na Yeon
Stage Name: Nayeon
Born: 1996
She was a vocalist.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
8 Like
0 Share
2 comments
thanks for sharing 😊
9 months ago·Reply
11
Welcome!
9 months ago
Please tag me in these cards~
9 months ago·Reply
12
View 1 more replies
@ChaErica Alright that sounds awesome c:
9 months ago
8
2
Share