Halsyeon
a year ago500+ Views
Ninety-Eighth Group: BigStar
Debuted: July 12th, 2012
Latest Comeback: September 3rd, 2015
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Lee Young Jun
Stage Name: Baram
Born: 1990
He is a vocalist and a rapper.
Name: Kim Rae Hwan
Stage Name: Raehwan
Born: 1992
He is a vocalist.
Name: Oh Gwang Suk
Stage Name: Feeldog
Born: 1992
He is the Leader and a rapper.
Name: Jung Sung Hak
Stage Name: Sunghak
Born: 1993
He is a vocalist and a rapper.
Name: Kim Dong Hyun
Stage Name: Jude
Born: 1994
He is the Maknae and a vocalist.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
13 Like
9 Share
4 comments
I probably shouldn't......but I'm gonna check these guys out once I'm free from work cause they are all😍😍😍
a year ago·Reply
They all look gorgeous!
a year ago
Yes! One of my fav groups. They really need to have a comeback soon.
a year ago·Reply
View 2 more replies
It really has.
a year ago
Yes. I was waiting for you to do this group
a year ago·Reply
They are so good
a year ago·Reply
13
4
9