JiyongLeo
a year ago100+ Views
(GOTW - PENTAGON) HUI
Hui main info:
Birth name: Lee Hoe Taek / 이회택
Stage name: Hui / 후이
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Birthday: August 28, 1993
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A

If you want to be tagged in future GOTW cards comment >>>> HERE <<<<
If you want to see past GOTW cards check out the GOTW team members collections
Mine >>>> HERE <<<<
@MelissaGarza 's >>>> HERE <<<<
@Bwolfgirl 's >>>> HERE <<<<
7 Like
8 Share
7
1
8