JiyongLeo
a year ago100+ Views
(GOTW - PENTAGON) HONGSEOK
Hongseok main info:
Birth name: Yang Hong Seok / 양홍석
Stage name: Hongseok / 홍석
Nicknames: Yang Jr, Hongseokkie, Honggie
Position: Lead Vocal
Birthday: April 17, 1994
Height: 180 cm (5'10)
Weight: N/A






If you want to be tagged in future GOTW cards comment >>>> HERE <<<<
If you want to see past GOTW cards check out the GOTW team members collections
Mine >>>> HERE <<<<
@MelissaGarza 's >>>> HERE <<<<
@Bwolfgirl 's >>>> HERE <<<<
8 Like
9 Share
8
2
9