JiyongLeo
10 months ago100+ Views
(GOTW - PENTAGON) E'DAWN
(Bias Bias Bias *insert heart eyes*) E'Dawn main info:
Birth name: Kim Hyo Jung / 김효종
Stage name: E’ Dawn / 이던
Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer
Birthday: June 1, 1994
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A






If you want to be tagged in future GOTW cards comment >>>> HERE <<<<
If you want to see past GOTW cards check out the GOTW team members collections
Mine >>>> HERE <<<<
@MelissaGarza 's >>>> HERE <<<<
@Bwolfgirl 's >>>> HERE <<<<
9 Like
10 Share
9
1
10