JiyongLeo
10 months ago50+ Views
(GOTW - PENTAGON) SHINWON
Shinwon main info:
Birth name: Ko Shin Won / 고신원
Stage name: Shinwon / 신원
Position: Sub Vocalist
Birthday: December 11, 1995
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
If you want to be tagged in future GOTW cards comment >>>> HERE <<<<
If you want to see past GOTW cards check out the GOTW team members collections
Mine >>>> HERE <<<<
@MelissaGarza 's >>>> HERE <<<<
@Briwolfgirl 's >>>> HERE <<<<
6 Like
7 Share
6
1
7