JiyongLeo
2 years ago50+ Views
Kino main info:
Birth name: Kang Hyung Gu / 강형구
Stage name: Kino / 키노
Position: Main Dancer, Sub Vocalist
Birthday: January 27, 1998
Height: N/A
Weight: N/A
If you want tagged in future GOTW cards comment >>>> HERE <<<<
If you want to see past GOTW cards check out the GOTW team members collections
Mine >>>> HERE <<<<
@MelissaGarza 's >>>> HERE <<<<
@Briwolfgirl 's >>>> HERE <<<<
6
2
6