JohnEvans
a year ago100+ Views
Introducing Inseong {SF9}
What's up guys, I'm back with another member. If you miss the leader, Youngbin, just click his name to check it out. But today will be Inseong!!
Basic Facts-
Real Name: Kim Inseong
Birthdate: July 12, 1993(just three days before mine '0')
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Fun Facts:

He is left-handed(most of the group are too xD)

Going at doing forward roll

Can do voice impression of the Overlord

It starts at 1:27
He definitely seems like a bias. Hmm what do you guys think?
15 Like
8 Share
3 comments
In Seong has potential bias material in him.😉
a year ago·Reply
he will probably be a bias or bias wrecker! ahh
a year ago·Reply
These boys need a community!!!
a year ago·Reply
Yes i agree
a year ago
15
3
8