Mediamonster
a year ago100+ Views
Female SPOTLIGHT!!
J.D, Signing in. This week the spot like goes to *Drrum roll*
KITTB!

Media Monsters Squad

CEO: @amobts
Media Monsters Team:
Monster Bloggers:
Executive Media Team

None of these images and or videos belong to Media Monsters.

Birth name:Kim Bo-mi (김보미)

Born:July 27, 1990

Years active:2012–present

Labels:Brand New Music (2015-present)

underground crew: Amourette w/(Hoody, Nieah and SERI)

Season 2 of Unpretty Rap Star, Kitti placed as runner up after battling, winner, Trudy for the last song.

Media Monsters Taglist

N:@nimm14 @normabm7
R:@requiem101

DO NOT COPY TAGLIST IF YOU WANT TO BE REMOVED PLEASE MESSAGE US! IF YOU WANT TO BE TAGGED COMMENT BELOW!

2 comments
KittiB sounds good. I need to check her more.
a year ago·Reply
I love KittiB! She's one of my favorite female rappers! 💕
a year ago·Reply
8
2
1