JohnEvans
a year ago500+ Views
Introducing Zuho {SF9}
Okay guys I'm back. Today we will be introducing the first rapper apart of SF9. If you miss any of the past members just check here to catch up.
Now some Basic Facts:
Real Name: Baek Juho
Birthday: July 4, 1996
Birthplace: South Korea
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer
Fun Facts:

He likes write and compose music

He can do rapid rap(rap very fast)

His nose is his most unique feature

I hope you enjoyed this intro. on Zuho. Next will be Rowoon!!

Is He Your Bias?

27 Like
13 Share
4 comments
I picked him to Bias I freaking love him ahhhhhh
a year ago·Reply
He's my bias 😱😍❤️
a year ago·Reply
Zuho, he might be my new bias. I'm not sure yet. 😁
a year ago·Reply
He's my bias! :3
a year ago·Reply
View 1 more replies
@ESwee sure
a year ago
27
4
13