Halsyeon
9 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 104
Group Name: Voisper
Debuted: February 24th, 2016
Latest Comeback: November 15th, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Jung Kwang Ho
Stage Name: Kwangho
Born: 1996
He is a vocalist.
Name: Kim Kang San
Stage Name: Kangsan
Born: 1996
He is a vocalist.
Name: Jung Dae Kwang
Stage Name: Daekwang
Born: 1996
He is the Leader and a vocalist.
Name: Min Chung Ki
Stage Name: Chungki
Born: 1996
He is the Maknae and a vocalist.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
5 Like
3 Share
1 comment
yas 100 yes!!! I love Voisper. these vocals are amazing!! 😆😆😆
9 months ago·Reply
5
1
3