Halsyeon
10 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 105
Group Name: Dia
Debuted: September 17th, 2015
Latest Comeback: September 13th, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (7)
Name: Heo Su Yeon
Stage Name: Eunice
Born: 1991
She is a vocalist.
Name: Ki Hee Hyun
Stage Name: Heehyun
Born: 1995
She is the Leader and a rapper.
Name: Lee So Yul
Stage Name: Jenny
Born: 1996
She is a vocalist.
Name: Baek Ye Bin
Stage Name: Yebin
Born: 1997
She is a vocalist.
Name: Ahn Eun Jin
Stage Name: Eunjin
Born: 1997
She is a rapper and a vocalist.
Name: Jung Chae Yeon
Stage Name: Chaeyeon
Born: 1997
She is a vocalist.
Fun Facts: She's also in IOI.
Name: Kwon Chae Won
Stage Name: Eunchae
Born: 1999
She is the Maknae and a vocalist.

Former Members:

Name: Jo Seung Hee
Stage Name: Seunghee
Born: 1991
She was the Leader and a vocalist.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
Sorry this is late, but my wifi is out and I'm having to use my sister's hotspot in order to post today!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
9 Like
5 Share
1 comment
Ahh it's always nice to find out which groups members of I.O.I are actually a part of!! I hope your wifi gets fixed soon 😯
10 months ago·Reply
View 1 more replies
Ah okay that's good.
10 months ago
9
1
5