8 months ago
Halsyeon
in English Β· 766 Views
likes 16clips 8comments 2
Groups That Need More Recognition: 106
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Name: Kwon Hyuk Woo
Stage Name: Loco
Born: 1989
Debuted: November 4th, 2012
Latest Comeback: November 3rd, 2016
He is under AOMG.
To see more of his work check out AOMG's YouTube Channel here.
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Name: Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: Hyolyn (Hyorin)
Born: 1991
Debuted: June 3rd, 2010 (in Sistar)
Latest Comeback: November 7th, 2016
She's in the group Sistar.
To see more of her future work check out her company's YouTube Channel here.
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
2 comments
omg yas my fav so far!! Loco and hyolyn are 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍 yas
8 months agoΒ·Reply
20
Ooo I've heard about both of them, but I haven't listened to their music yet.
8 months agoΒ·Reply
20