Dynamo
500+ Views

Poison in My Mind

Do not leave me alone with my thoughts They are violent and deadly They cut more than any knife or blade And burns more than the strongest fire They start in my head And go slowly throughout my body Like a poison I've had people say that I am strong For going through what I've gone through But I do not believe them For my thoughts are stronger than I am And as much as I try to reason with them They will always come out on top I have disappointed many people throughout My life But remember I was the first in that line
2 Comments
Suggested
Recent
I like this @Dynamo. This poem relates to me alot.
Many thanks c: @Richs14
Cards you may also be interested in
The Best Anal Sex Toys for Butt Beginners V.2
No matter what kind of sex you’re having, sex toys are here to enhance your pleasure. For anal sex toy play alone, there are dozens of varieties of sex toys and accessories! That’s where we come in. We’ll take you through all the fun things you can put in and around your backdoor. Plugs Butt plugs are used for a variety of things and can be enjoyed by anyone of any gender. Most commonly, they’re used to provide a feeling of fullness or to stretch the anus safely. Plugs feature a tapered shape and — because the anus doesn’t have a natural stop sign like the vagina does with the cervix — should always have a flared base. They come in different materials, like medical-grade silicone, glass, and stainless steel, often with cool designs or charms on the end that remain outside the body. “Stainless steel plugs can be a perfect way to incorporate temperature play into your booty exploration. Plugs also come in vibrating and nonvibrating options. If, for example, you want to feel like you’re getting your bum licked, you might try a rimming plug, like the b-Vibe Rimming Plug 2. Not only does it vibrate, but it also features rotating beads to stimulate the inside of the anus. Plugs can also be weighted, like the b-Vibe Snug Plug. Weighted plugs usually contain small stainless steel balls that subtlety shift around inside the plug to increase the overall feeling of fullness. My favourite starter plug is the Shimmy from Unbound. It features a flared base and a hook for easy removal. The size and shape are excellent for beginners. For folks with penises, some plugs come with cock and ball ring attachments for extra fun! Beads Anal beads consist of several balls or spheres connected, each typically increasing in size. People are mainly drawn to anal beads because of their shape. “Both inserting and removing anal beads will provide arousal to the sensitive nerve endings of the sphincter muscle. Anal beads are usually made in the same materials and offer many of the same features as butt plugs, but beads have one thing that plugs don’t have flexibility. On the stiffer end of things, there are the b-Vibe Triplet Anal Beads. They’re made of silicone, vibrate, and can be remotely controlled for easy play. Fun Factory offers something a little more bendy with their aptly named Bendy Beads. There are many glass and stainless steel options for anal beads, too. Similar to plugs — and most anal toys in this article — beads must have a flared or hooked base to keep them from getting lost or stuck inside your bum. Dildos Dildos can be used as-is during solo or partnered play or worn with a harness to perform a penetrative anal play on a partner. Although most dildos can be used for anal penetration — so long as they have a flared base or are long enough not to need one — some are made specifically for anal stimulation. Like plugs, dildos can be used to provide a feeling of fullness, for example, is moulded in the shape of the anal canal to do just that. And if you have prostate or P-spot, you can get a dildo shaped specifically for P-spot stimulation. (More on this below.) Tantus makes a famous midrange P-spot toy, but for something on the smaller, cheaper end, try the Avant D14 by Blush Novelties. Double-ended dildos and strapless strap-ons, like this one from Fun Factory, can also be used for anal play.
How to Improve Your Writing Skills Complete Guide - 2021
Ideas, strategies, recommendations, etc., there are many ways to work on writing skills. But still, most of the students struggle with essay writing and other writing assignments because of the lack of good writing skills. A reliable 'write my essay service is the solution to all of your writing problems. However, if you want to work on your writing skills, these tips are for you. Know the value of good writing Remind yourself that writing is a way of learning, not an end in itself. It helps you develop ideas, work on different themes, and develop creative thinking. Writing without a specific purpose in mind won’t take you anywhere. Therefore before you start writing anything, identify the purpose of your writing. Once you know the purpose of your writing, you will have a concrete idea of what you need to write and how you need to write. Regularly work on small assignments There is a famous proverb “practice makes a man perfect,” and this proverb is a simple key to success. If you want to be successful at learning any skill, you need to practice it on a regular basis. Work on small assignments every day to get yourself at a good pace. Get guidance from your teachers Teachers are always available to help you and guide you on how to produce good assignments. Therefore, you should take advantage of having your teachers around. Get their assistance and guidance to improve your writing skills. Read different literature work and analyze the writing Reading helps you develop unique and different ideas. Therefore, make sure you read enough literature and analyze how the writer has used the writing tactics. Accept that writing is hard Well, it is a known fact that writing is a hard, complicated, and messy task. And if you know and accept this fact, you won’t be disappointed with your pace and progress. No matter how much effort you put into your work, it is very difficult to match the professional writing. That is why many 'write my essay for me' services are available to help students. Stress clarity and specificity You might believe that jargon and inflated language create a good piece of writing, but that is not the case. The more abstract and clear language you use in your wiring, the more clear message you can provide through your work. The reader should be able to understand what you are saying by reading your work. They don’t have to google the words to find their meaning so that they can understand what you have said. Work on your grammar knowledge and sentence structure Keep working on grammatical skills. Teachers are not the only ones who notice the grammatical mistakes, but everyone else also does. Work on your writing style to improve the sentence structure. Don’t be afraid to share your opinion Learn to say your perspective in a way that resembles your audience. If you don’t know how to effectively craft your opinion, get help from a professional 'write essay for me' service. Use artificial intelligent tools for getting help There are many artificially intelligent tools available to help you keep track of your writings. These tools smartly capture the spelling or grammatical mistakes and highlight them so that you can notice and correct them. Take a short break whenever you get stuck Take short breaks whenever you get stuck and can’t write anything. Taking a break would help you relax, and with a fresh mind, you can think of different ideas. Encourage yourself to revise your work every time you write something Once you are done writing, make sure you revise it so that you can make sure there is no problem with your writing. Or have someone to read and analyze your work and mention to you the mistakes. Still, if you struggle with the writing assignments, get it done from a essay writing service at reasonable prices. Useful Resources: How to Start Your Research Paper in a few steps - 2021 Guide Simple Steps to Write a Research Paper - 2021 Useful Guide How to Create an Outline for your Research Paper - 2021
[October-2021]New Braindump2go PL-600 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q801-Q810]
QUESTION 84 Hotspot Question A company reports the following issues with an existing data management system. - Users cannot search for specific records by using a user-friendly ID or record identifier. - Users occasionally enter data into fields that is not required. - The record form displays all fields. Many of the fields are not used. You need to ensure that the Power Platform solution will ensure data quality can be properly maintained. Which component should you use? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: Autonumber column Autonumber columns are columns that automatically generate alphanumeric strings whenever they are created. Box 2: Business rule By combining conditions and actions, you can do any of the following with business rules: Enable or disable columns Set column values Clear column values Set column requirement levels Show or hide columns Validate data and show error messages Create business recommendations based on business intelligence. QUESTION 85 Drag and Drop Question A new customer asks you to design a solution for a Power Apps app that uses Microsoft Dataverse. The customer wants to keep the service process simple and save on both licensing and development time. You need to recommend solutions for the customer. What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate setting to the correct drop targets. Each source may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: Model-drive app Integration with Microsoft Outlook requires a Model-driven app. Box 2: Dynamics 365 Customer Service Schedule anything in Dynamics 365 using Universal Resource Scheduling. You can enable scheduling for any entity in Dynamics 365 Sales, Field Service, Customer Service, and Project Service Automation, including custom entities. Box 3: Canvas app QUESTION 86 Drag and Drop Question You are reviewing a list of business requirements submitted by a plumbing company. The company has the following requirements: - Send articles to technicians to allow technicians to help customers resolve issues. - Track work progress and inspections at customer sites. - Schedule technicians for service appointments. You need to recommend solutions to meet the customer’s requirements. What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate solutions to the correct business requirements. Each solution may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: Dynamics 365 Customer Insights Dynamics 365 Customer Insights is a part of Microsoft's customer data platform (CDP) that helps deliver personalized customer experiences. The platform's capabilities provide insights into who your customers are and how they engage with your platform. Unify customer data across multiple sources to get a single view of customers. Box 2: Dynamics 365 Field Service Dynamics 365 Field Service helps to: Organize and track resolution of customer issues Keep customers updated with the status of their service call and when it's resolved Note: The Dynamics 365 Field Service business application helps organizations deliver onsite service to customer locations. The application combines workflow automation, scheduling algorithms, and mobility to set up mobile workers for success when they're onsite with customers fixing issues. The Field Service application enables you to: Improve first-time fix rate Complete more service calls per technician per week Manage follow-up work and take advantage of upsell and cross sell opportunities Reduce travel time, mileage, and vehicle wear and tear Organize and track resolution of customer issues Communicate an accurate arrival time to customers Provide accurate account and equipment history to the field technician Keep customers updated with the status of their service call and when it's resolved Schedule onsite visits when it's convenient for the customer Avoid equipment downtime through preventative maintenance Box 3: Dynamics 365 Field Service Dynamics 365 Field Service: Schedule onsite visits when it's convenient for the customer. Incorrect Answers: Dynamic 365 Customer Voice empowers your organization to quickly collect and understand omnichannel feedback at scale to build better customer experiences. QUESTION 87 You are designing a Power Platform solution for a company. The company issues each employee a tablet device. The company wants to simply the opportunity management processes and automate when possible. The company identifies the following requirements: - Users must have a visual guide to know which data to enter in each step of the opportunity management process. - The system must automatically assign the opportunity to a manager for approval once all data is entered. - The system must notify an assignee each time an opportunity is assigned to them by using push notifications. - When a user selects a push notification, the associated opportunity must display. You need to recommend the Power Platform components that will meet their requirements. Which three Power Platform components should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Business process flows B.Power Apps mobile apps C.Power Virtual Agents chatbots D.Power Automate desktop flows E.Power Automate cloud flows Answer: ABE Explanation: A: Use business process flows to define a set of steps for people to follow to take them to a desired outcome. These steps provide a visual indicator that tells people where they are in the business process. B: Push notifications are used in Power Apps mobile to engage app users and help them prioritize key tasks. In Power Apps, you can create notifications for Power Apps mobile by using the Power Apps Notification connector. You can send notifications to any app that you create in Power Apps. E: Create a cloud flow when you want your automation to be triggered either automatically, instantly, or via a schedule. Automated flows: Create an automation that is triggered by an event such as arrival of an email from a specific person, or a mention of your company in social media. QUESTION 88 A company is struggling to gather insights from won and lost opportunities. Users must be able to access the company’s solution from mobile and desktop devices. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Track opportunities and reasons for the win or loss of opportunities in the context of other related data. - Display data to users as charts and tables and provide drill-through capabilities. You need to recommend a Power Platform tool to help the client visualize the data. Which two technologies should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Power BI B.Power Automate C.Power Virtual Agents D.Power Apps Answer: AD Explanation: A: Power BI is a business analytics service by Microsoft. It aims to provide interactive visualizations and business intelligence capabilities with an interface simple enough for end users to create their own reports and dashboards. It is part of the Microsoft Power Platform. D: Power BI Apps are an easy way for designers to share different types of content at one time. App designers create the dashboards and reports and bundle them together into an app. The designers then share or publish the app to a location where you, the business user, can access it. Because related dashboards and reports are bundled together, it's easier for you to find and install in both the Power BI service (https://powerbi.com) and on your mobile device. After you install an app, you don't have to remember the names of a lot of different dashboards or reports because they're all together in one app, in your browser or on your mobile device. QUESTION 89 A company wants to add an interactive checklist to a Power Platform solution to ensure that salespeople are following the same steps when qualifying leads. You need to recommend a solution that will incorporate this checklist. What should you recommend? A.Microsoft Customer Voice B.Business Process Modeler task guide C.Dashboards D.Business Process Flow Answer: D QUESTION 90 Hotspot Question A company plans to transition from an existing proprietary solution to a Power Platform solution. The company is consolidating data from several sources. The company reports the following data quality issues with the existing solution: - Users often encounter a character limit when entering data. - The database includes multiple instances of duplicate records. You need to recommend solutions to ensure that the data quality issues are not present in the Power Platform solution. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: Define the data type and format for each column Increase the data type size of the column. Box 2: Define and implement duplicate detection rules QUESTION 91 Hotspot Question A company is creating a Power Platform solution to manage employees. The company has the following requirements: - Allow only the human resource manager to change an employee’s employment status when an employee is dismissed. - Allow only approved device types to access the solution and company data. You need to recommend a solution that meets the requirements. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Explanation: Box 1: Field security profile Record-level permissions are granted at the entity level, but you may have certain fields associated with an entity that contain data that is more sensitive than the other fields. For these situations, you use field-level security to control access to specific fields. Field-level security is available for the default fields on most out-of-box entities, custom fields, and custom fields on custom entities. Field-level security is managed by the security profiles. Box 2: Compliancy policy Compliance policy settings – Tenant-wide settings that are like a built-in compliance policy that every device receives. Compliance policy settings set a baseline for how compliance policy works in your Intune environment, including whether devices that haven’t received any device compliance policies are compliant or noncompliant. Note: Mobile device management (MDM) solutions like Intune can help protect organizational data by requiring users and devices to meet some requirements. In Intune, this feature is called compliance policies. Compliance policies in Intune: Define the rules and settings that users and devices must meet to be compliant. Include actions that apply to devices that are noncompliant. Actions for noncompliance can alert users to the conditions of noncompliance and safeguard data on noncompliant devices. Can be combined with Conditional Access, which can then block users and devices that don't meet the rules. 2021 Latest Braindump2go PL-600 PDF and PL-600 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1W-dnvz8z93HIhwg4OMuv40Eld2uOX9m-?usp=sharing
Top tips for hiring the best roofing company for your home
One of the most difficult challenges for a homeowner is attempting to replace or repair the roof by selecting the best roofing company. This is especially true if your roof has sustained significant damage as a result of a natural disaster and you need to make repairs right away. However, it is critical to carefully select the service provider. The ideal candidate will be honest, professional, and dependable. This can be a difficult task, but the rewards may be excellent in the long run. This article discusses some of the most important considerations when selecting the best roofing company for your home. Hire a local roofing company Every roofing company will try to entice you by promising high-quality services. You should, however, pay closer attention to the location where they work. It's a good idea to work with a reputable roofing company that has an office in your area, such as Jam Concept Remodeling in Portland. This has several advantages, including the fact that a local roofing company is familiar with the weather conditions in your area, so they may be aware of what can damage the roof. Check their experience It can take some time to perfect your roofing skills. So, if the roofing repair company has been in business for a long time, you can be confident that they are professionals who know what they are doing. Many years of experience can also indicate that they can help you with insurance claims and may offer warranties. Reliable contractors have also formed alliances with key manufacturers who supply materials at reasonable prices. Ask for references In addition to checking online reviews, you may need to contact the roofing company's references. If at all possible, contact the previous homeowners with whom the roofing company has worked to obtain candid feedback and complaints. A good roofing company should be able to handle a wide range of roofing issues, provide regular updates on the project's status, and have reasonable rates, among other things. Above all, anything can happen to your roof, so you'll need an emergency roofing contractor. As a result, if the roof suddenly caves in. You must rely on your roofing company to assist you. When there is an emergency, you can expect the roofing service provider to respond quickly so you can get some rest. Remember that delaying some repairs can sometimes be dangerous, even leading to more serious accidents. A roof is an important component of your home that contributes to the safety of you and your family. It can also protect your valuable possessions, so make sure that a roofing company is always available when you need them.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go 300-430 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q151-Q154]
QUESTION 151 After receiving an alert about a rogue AP, a network engineer logs into Cisco Prime Infrastructure and looks at the floor map where the AP that detected the rogue is located. The map is synchronized with a mobility services engine that determines that the rogue device is actually inside the campus. The engineer determines that the rogue is a security threat and decides to stop if from broadcasting inside the enterprise wireless network. What is the fastest way to disable the rogue? A.Go to the location where the rogue device is indicated to be and disable the power. B.Create an SSID similar to the rogue to disable clients from connecting to it. C.Update the status of the rogue in Cisco Prime Infrastructure to contained. D.Classify the rogue as malicious in Cisco Prime Infrastructure. Answer: C QUESTION 152 Which customizable security report on Cisco Prime Infrastructure will show rogue APs detected since a point in time? A.Network Summary B.Rogue APs Events C.New Rogue APs D.Rogue APs Count Summary Answer: A QUESTION 153 An enterprise has recently deployed a voice and video solution available to all employees using AireOS controllers. The employees must use this service over their laptops, but users report poor service when connected to the wireless network. The programs that consume bandwidth must be identified and restricted. Which configuration on the WLAN aids in recognizing the traffic? A.NetFlow Monitor B.AVC Profile C.QoS Profile D.Application Visibility Answer: B QUESTION 154 A multitenant building contains known wireless networks in most of the suites. Rogues must be classified in the WLC. How are the competing wireless APs classified? A.adhoc B.friendly C.malicious D.unclassified Answer: A 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-430 PDF and 300-430 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16vzyRXoZZyqi0Y--JVJl_2HlEWTVkB2N?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go CAS-003 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q801-Q810]
QUESTION 801 Over the last 90 days, many storage services has been exposed in the cloud services environments, and the security team does not have the ability to see is creating these instance. Shadow IT is creating data services and instances faster than the small security team can keep up with them. The Chief information security Officer (CIASO) has asked the security officer (CISO) has asked the security lead architect to architect to recommend solutions to this problem. Which of the following BEST addresses the problem best address the problem with the least amount of administrative effort? A.Compile a list of firewall requests and compare than against interesting cloud services. B.Implement a CASB solution and track cloud service use cases for greater visibility. C.Implement a user-behavior system to associate user events and cloud service creation events. D.Capture all log and feed then to a SIEM and then for cloud service events Answer: C QUESTION 802 An analyst execute a vulnerability scan against an internet-facing DNS server and receives the following report: - Vulnerabilities in Kernel-Mode Driver Could Allow Elevation of Privilege - SSL Medium Strength Cipher Suites Supported - Vulnerability in DNS Resolution Could Allow Remote Code Execution - SMB Host SIDs allows Local User Enumeration Which of the following tools should the analyst use FIRST to validate the most critical vulnerability? A.Password cracker B.Port scanner C.Account enumerator D.Exploitation framework Answer: A QUESTION 803 The Chief information Officer (CIO) wants to establish a non-banding agreement with a third party that outlines the objectives of the mutual arrangement dealing with data transfers between both organizations before establishing a format partnership. Which of the follow would MOST likely be used? A.MOU B.OLA C.NDA D.SLA Answer: A QUESTION 804 A security analyst is trying to identify the source of a recent data loss incident. The analyst has reviewed all the for the time surrounding the identified all the assets on the network at the time of the data loss. The analyst suspects the key to finding the source was obfuscated in an application. Which of the following tools should the analyst use NEXT? A.Software Decomplier B.Network enurrerator C.Log reduction and analysis tool D.Static code analysis Answer: D QUESTION 805 Which of the following controls primarily detects abuse of privilege but does not prevent it? A.Off-boarding B.Separation of duties C.Least privilege D.Job rotation Answer: A QUESTION 806 A company provides guest WiFi access to the internet and physically separates the guest network from the company's internal WIFI. Due to a recent incident in which an attacker gained access to the compay's intend WIFI, the company plans to configure WPA2 Enterprise in an EAP- TLS configuration. Which of the following must be installed on authorized hosts for this new configuration to work properly? A.Active Directory OPOs B.PKI certificates C.Host-based firewall D.NAC persistent agent Answer: B QUESTION 807 The goal of a Chief information Security Officer (CISO) providing up-to-date metrics to a bank's risk committee is to ensure: A.Budgeting for cybersecurity increases year over year. B.The committee knows how much work is being done. C.Business units are responsible for their own mitigation. D.The bank is aware of the status of cybersecurity risks Answer: A QUESTION 808 A cybersecurity engineer analyst a system for vulnerabilities. The tool created an OVAL. Results document as output. Which of the following would enable the engineer to interpret the results in a human readable form? (Select TWO.) A.Text editor B.OOXML editor C.Event Viewer D.XML style sheet E.SCAP tool F.Debugging utility Answer: AE QUESTION 809 A Chief information Security Officer (CISO) is developing corrective-action plans based on the following from a vulnerability scan of internal hosts: Which of the following MOST appropriate corrective action to document for this finding? A.The product owner should perform a business impact assessment regarding the ability to implement a WAF. B.The application developer should use a static code analysis tool to ensure any application code is not vulnerable to buffer overflows. C.The system administrator should evaluate dependencies and perform upgrade as necessary. D.The security operations center should develop a custom IDS rule to prevent attacks buffer overflows against this server. Answer: A QUESTION 810 The Chief information Security Officer (CISO) of a small locate bank has a compliance requirement that a third-party penetration test of the core banking application must be conducted annually. Which of the following services would fulfill the compliance requirement with the LOWEST resource usage? A.Black-box testing B.Gray-box testing C.Red-team hunting D.White-box testing E.Blue-learn exercises Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go CAS-003 PDF and CAS-003 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/11eVcvdRTGUBlESzBX9a6YlPUYiZ4xoHE?usp=sharing
saturday good morning wishes - best collection of saturday wishes images
In this post i will provide you best collection of saturday good morning wishes quotes pictures images that you can copy and share it with your friends , family , girlfriend , boyfriend , best friends , close friends , and your special person . You can send these wishes through whatsapp , facebook , twitter , instagram and you can share with any other social media sites .  If you are looking for amazing collections of saturday good morning wishes .then  you are at the right place because this site provide you special saturday morning wishes .  For More Collection Visit Here -https://thequoteswishes.blogspot.com/ Share morning wishes and pics with your best friends and family to make their saturday morning beautiful. May your saturday be filled with lots of joy , laughter , smiles and happiness .Have a beautiful saturday  Saturday Good Morning Wishes Happy Saturday Morning . May almighty god shower his blessings on you this saturday .  Sending lots of love and warm wishes to you on this beautiful day ! Good Morning and Have a amazing saturday .  Good Morning Dear ! start your day with a beautiful smile on your face . have a splendid saturday .  Good Morning Everyone ! May you be surrounded with a bundle of happiness and love . May this saturday bring many great things for you. Wishing you a very happy and beautiful saturday . Enjoy this special day with your dear-ones and be happy always .  Good Morning Sweet Friends  hope you all have a wonderful saturday !  Good Morning All There is no beautiful morning than saturday morning ! wishing you a happy and blessed saturday .  This is a wonderful day to have fun and doing exciting things . Good Morning Everyone and wishing you a joyfilled saturday .  Dear Friends ! Saturday is a fun day , so enjoy this fantastic day with so much fun . Happy Saturday Morning ! Good Morning Sweetheart  I am always be with you . Love you forever ! Wishing you a happy & wonderful saturday .  Good Morning ! May your day start amazing . Happy Saturday and Love You Always Dear .  Final Words In this article i have shared saturday morning wishes , quotes and images for you guys .Saturday is the amazing day for enjoyment and fun . There is no better morning than a saturday morning , saturday is the best day of the week .  I hope you guys loved this post ! Send these amazing saturday wishes images with your friends and relatives and show them how much they mean to you . You can share with message , whatsapp , fb , instagram , twitter and other social media sites .