Halsyeon
9 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 107
Group Name: M.Fect
Debuted: April 27th, 2015
Latest Comeback: April 27th, 2015
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: Lee Min Gun
Stage Name: M.Gun
Born: 1990
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: Moon Hee Jae
Stage Name: Low
Born: 1992
Position: Vocalist
Name: Son Yo Sep
Stage Name: Zamong
Born: 1992
Position: Rapper
Name: Lee Jong Geol
Stage Name: Boho
Born: 1994
Position: Rapper
Name: Jeon Je Il
Stage Name: Jeil
Born: 1996
Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Former Members:

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Zero-in
Born: N/A
Former Position: Rapper
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information about this group was found here.
--
Sorry this is late, I just got back from Las Vegas. I spent my 21st birthday weekend there and just returned!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
15 Like
7 Share
1 comment
YES YES YES YES YES
9 months ago·Reply
15
1
7