Halsyeon
100+ Views

Groups That Need More Recognition: 108

Group Name: A-Daily
Debuted: December 3rd, 2014 (first single, without MV)
Latest Comeback: August 8th, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Kim Min Kyeong
Stage Name: Sena
Born: 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: Kim Hyun Jung
Stage Name: Jei
Born: 1994
Position: N/A
Name: Choi Ji Soon
Stage Name: Zu
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Name: Park Young Bi
Stage Name: Youngbi
Born: 1998
Position: Maknae

Former Members:

Name: Yoon Seol
Stage Name: Yoonseol
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Su Bin
Stage Name: ChaeE
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Name: Nguyen Hoang Bao Ngoc
Stage Name: Jade
Born: 1995
Position:
She is Vietnamese.
Name: Eun Bi
Stage Name: Diana
Born: 1997
Position: Rapper, Previous Maknae
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information about this group was found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
6 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Oh wow! They lost a lot of members :l They definetly need more love and support.
I know!!! It's really sad!!
It is!! Do you know why they all left?
ohhh never heard of these ladies
Their song Chu is cute!
Definitely going to check it out.
Cards you may also be interested in