Halsyeon
8 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 108
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Group Name: A-Daily
Debuted: December 3rd, 2014 (first single, without MV)
Latest Comeback: August 8th, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Kim Min Kyeong
Stage Name: Sena
Born: 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: Kim Hyun Jung
Stage Name: Jei
Born: 1994
Position: N/A
Name: Choi Ji Soon
Stage Name: Zu
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Name: Park Young Bi
Stage Name: Youngbi
Born: 1998
Position: Maknae

Former Members:

Name: Yoon Seol
Stage Name: Yoonseol
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Su Bin
Stage Name: ChaeE
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Name: Nguyen Hoang Bao Ngoc
Stage Name: Jade
Born: 1995
Position:
She is Vietnamese.
Name: Eun Bi
Stage Name: Diana
Born: 1997
Position: Rapper, Previous Maknae
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information about this group was found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
8 Like
0 Share
2 comments
ohhh never heard of these ladies
8 months ago·Reply
22
View 1 more replies
Definitely going to check it out.
8 months ago
Oh wow! They lost a lot of members :l They definetly need more love and support.
8 months ago·Reply
22
View 1 more replies
It is!! Do you know why they all left?
8 months ago
8
2
Share