Halsyeon
a year ago100+ Views
Group Name: BigFlo
Debuted: June 19th, 2014
Latest Comeback: September 30th, 2015
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (4)
Name: Jung Jung Kyun
Stage Name: Jungkyun
Born: 1987
Position: Leader, Vocalist
He is currently doing his military services.
Name: Cheon Byung Hwa
Stage Name: Ron
Born: 1991
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Name: Jung Yu Seong
Stage Name: Yuseong
Born: 1992
Position: Vocalist
Name: Hyun Tae
Stage Name: High Top
Born: 1994
Position: Maknae, Rapper

Former Members:

Name: Hwang Ki Chun
Stage Name: Kichun
Born: 1992
Position: Vocalist
Name: Jung Ji Wook
Stage Name: Z-UK
Born: 1993
Position: Rapper
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
Tagged:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
17 Like
9 Share
1 comment
I need to talk you more often 😂😂 it's like we think about the same thing Kpop wise
a year ago·Reply
View 4 more replies
Okay!!! You shall be tagged! ☺️
a year ago
17
1
9