8 months ago
Halsyeon
in English Β· 485 Views
likes 8clips 5comments 1
Groups That Need More Recognition: 111
www.youtube.com
This group is newly debuted so some of their positions aren't available yet! Once they have another comeback and more information is known I'll try and get more information on them!
Group Name: Momoland
Debuted: November 7th, 2016
Latest Comeback: November 7th, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (7)
Name: Lee Hye Bin
Stage Name: Hyebin
Born: 1996
Position: Leader, Rapper
Stage Name: Yeonwoo
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist
Name: Sung Ji Yeon
Stage Name: Jane
Born: 1997
Name: Kim Na Yun
Stage Name: Nayun
Born: 1998
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Joo Won
Stage Name: Jooe
Born: 1999
Name: Lee Ah In
Stage Name: Ahin
Born: 1999
Name: Nancy McDonie
Stage Name: Nancy
Born: 2000
Position: Maknae
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information about this group was found here.
I apologize for this being late but I was busy all day today!
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
1 comment
They're so young, like the same age as or even younger than my little sister, @jiggzy19 why aren't you doing anything this cool??? πŸ˜‚
8 months agoΒ·Reply
21
πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚
8 months ago