alyssastano
1,000+ Views

Glad You're Gone

Months ago, I couldnt smile I could barely talk I never slept Cause of those dreams Of you that would haunt me. Everything can be great And the next day Your tramatized. Oh, what a stupid game I wish i never played. I believed you And it got me broken. You fool of a man, But not much of even a boy. You spirted evil, That everyone cherishes. Your nothing good at all But you prase yourself in women, Whom you objectify To make up for What your truly missing. Oh, i feel bad alright, Feel bad for you Thats for sure. You smother a crowd in lies, Consuming womens hearts As you throw your drumsticks about, After you played them all. Oh, what a man you must feel like. We are sorry you feel that way. And here i am, Months have gone by. I smile each day, I follow my goals And work towards success. But please focus on ego And leave me alone. However without you, I found who i am And i built myself up. Im happier now Because without you Theres nothing holding me back. Your just a rock Without a heart And i am glad You are finally gone.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[October-2021]New Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q25-Q45]
QUESTION 25 A large organization has a single AWS account. What are the advantages of reconfiguring the single account into multiple AWS accounts? (Choose two.) A.It allows for administrative isolation between different workloads. B.Discounts can be applied on a quarterly basis by submitting cases in the AWS Management Console. C.Transitioning objects from Amazon S3 to Amazon S3 Glacier in separate AWS accounts will be less expensive. D.Having multiple accounts reduces the risks associated with malicious activity targeted at a single account. E.Amazon QuickSight offers access to a cost tool that provides application-specific recommendations for environments running in multiple accounts. Answer: AC QUESTION 26 An online retail company recently deployed a production web application. The system administrator needs to block common attack patterns such as SQL injection and cross-site scripting. Which AWS service should the administrator use to address these concerns? A.AWS WAF B.Amazon VPC C.Amazon GuardDuty D.Amazon CloudWatch Answer: A QUESTION 27 What does Amazon CloudFront provide? A.Automatic scaling for all resources to power an application from a single unified interface B.Secure delivery of data, videos, applications, and APIs to users globally with low latency C.Ability to directly manage traffic globally through a variety of routing types, including latency-based routing, geo DNS, geoproximity, and weighted round robin D.Automatic distribution of incoming application traffic across multiple targets, such as Amazon EC2 instances, containers, IP addresses, and AWS Lambda functions Answer: B QUESTION 28 Which phase describes agility as a benefit of building in the AWS Cloud? A.The ability to pay only when computing resources are consumed, based on the volume of resources that are consumed B.The ability to eliminate guessing about infrastructure capacity needs C. The ability to support innovation through a reduction in the time that is required to make IT resources available to developers D. The ability to deploy an application in multiple AWS Regions around the world in minutes Answer: QUESTION 29 A company is undergoing a security audit. The audit includes security validation and compliance validation of the AWS infrastructure and services that the company uses. The auditor needs to locate compliance-related information and must download AWS security and compliance documents. These documents include the System and Organization Control (SOC) reports. Which AWS service or group can provide these documents? A.AWS Abuse team B.AWS Artifact C.AWS Support D.AWS Config Answer: B QUESTION 30 Which AWS Trusted Advisor checks are available to users with AWS Basic Support? (Choose two.) A.Service limits B.High utilization Amazon EC2 instances C.Security groups ?specific ports unrestricted D.Load balancer optimization E.Large number of rules in an EC2 security groups Answer: AC QUESTION 31 A company has a centralized group of users with large file storage requirements that have exceeded the space available on premises. The company wants to extend its file storage capabilities for this group while retaining the performance benefit of sharing content locally. What is the MOST operationally efficient AWS solution for this scenario? A.Create an Amazon S3 bucket for each users. Mount each bucket by using an S3 file system mounting utility. B.Configure and deploy an AWS Storage Gateway file gateway. Connect each user's workstation to the file gateway. C.Move each user's working environment to Amazon WorkSpaces. Set up an Amazon WorkDocs account for each user. D.Deploy an Amazon EC2 instance and attach an Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) Provisioned IOPS volume. Share the EBS volume directly with the users. Answer: B QUESTION 32 Which network security features are supported by Amazon VPC? (Choose two.) A.Network ACLs B.Internet gateways C.VPC peering D.Security groups E.Firewall rules Answer: AD QUESTION 33 A company wants to build a new architecture with AWS services. The company needs to compare service costs at various scales. Which AWS service, tool, or feature should the company use to meet this requirement? A.AWS Compute Optimizer B.AWS Pricing Calculator C.AWS Trusted Advisor D.Cost Explorer rightsizing recommendations Answer: B QUESTION 34 An Elastic Load Balancer allows the distribution of web traffic across multiple: A.AWS Regions. B.Availability Zones. C.Dedicated Hosts. D.Amazon S3 buckets. Answer: B QUESTION 35 Which characteristic of the AWS Cloud helps users eliminate underutilized CPU capacity? A.Agility B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Durability Answer: B QUESTION 36 Which AWS services make use of global edge locations? (Choose two.) A.AWS Fargate B.Amazon CloudFront C.AWS Global Accelerator D.AWS Wavelength E.Amazon VPC Answer: BC QUESTION 37 Which of the following are economic benefits of using AWS Cloud? (Choose two.) A.Consumption-based pricing B.Perpetual licenses C.Economies of scale D.AWS Enterprise Support at no additional cost E.Bring-your-own-hardware model Answer: AC QUESTION 38 A company is using Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling to scale its Amazon EC2 instances. Which benefit of the AWS Cloud does this example illustrate? A.High availability B.Elasticity C.Reliability D.Global reach Answer: B QUESTION 39 A company is running and managing its own Docker environment on Amazon EC2 instances. The company wants to alternate to help manage cluster size, scheduling, and environment maintenance. Which AWS service meets these requirements? A.AWS Lambda B.Amazon RDS C.AWS Fargate D.Amazon Athena Answer: C QUESTION 40 A company hosts an application on an Amazon EC2 instance. The EC2 instance needs to access several AWS resources, including Amazon S3 and Amazon DynamoDB. What is the MOST operationally efficient solution to delegate permissions? A.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the EC2 instance. B.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key in the application. C.Create an IAM user and use its access key and secret access key to create a CLI profile in the EC2 instance D.Create an IAM role with the required permissions. Attach the role to the administrative IAM user. Answer: A QUESTION 41 Who is responsible for managing IAM user access and secret keys according to the AWS shared responsibility model? A.IAM access and secret keys are static, so there is no need to rotate them. B.The customer is responsible for rotating keys. C.AWS will rotate the keys whenever required. D.The AWS Support team will rotate keys when requested by the customer. Answer: B QUESTION 42 A company is running a Microsoft SQL Server instance on premises and is migrating its application to AWS. The company lacks the resources need to refactor the application, but management wants to reduce operational overhead as part of the migration. Which database service would MOST effectively support these requirements? A.Amazon DynamoDB B.Amazon Redshift C.Microsoft SQL Server on Amazon EC2 D.Amazon RDS for SQL Server Answer: D QUESTION 43 A company wants to increase its ability to recover its infrastructure in the case of a natural disaster. Which pillar of the AWS Well-Architected Framework does this ability represent? A.Cost optimization B.Performance efficiency C.Reliability D.Security Answer: C QUESTION 44 Which AWS service provides the capability to view end-to-end performance metrics and troubleshoot distributed applications? A.AWS Cloud9 B.AWS CodeStar C.AWS Cloud Map D.AWS X-Ray Answer: D QUESTION 45 Which tasks require use of the AWS account root user? (Choose two.) A.Changing an AWS Support plan B.Modifying an Amazon EC2 instance type C.Grouping resources in AWS Systems Manager D.Running applications in Amazon Elastic Kubernetes Service (Amazon EKS) E.Closing an AWS account Answer: AE 2021 Latest Braindump2go CLF-C01 PDF and CLF-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1krJU57a_UPVWcWZmf7UYjIepWf04kaJg?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q211-Q238]
QUESTION 211 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, you review the Risky sign-ins report as shown in the following exhibit. You need to ensure that you can see additional details including the risk level and the risk detection type. What should you do? A.Purchase Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. B.Activate an instance of Microsoft Defender for Identity. C.Configure Diagnostic settings in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). D.Deploy Azure Sentinel and add a Microsoft Office 365 connector. Answer: A QUESTION 212 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You plan to create a conditional access policy named Policy1. You need to be able to use the sign-in risk level condition in Policy1. What should you do first? A.Connect Microsoft Endpoint Manager and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Diagnostics settings. C.From the Endpoint Management admin center, create a device compliance policy. D.Onboard Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection. Answer: D QUESTION 213 You have a hybrid Microsoft 365 deployment that contains the Windows 10 devices shown in the following table. You assign a Microsoft Endpoint Manager disk encryption policy that automatically and silently enables BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) on all the devices. Which devices will have BitLocker enabled? A.Device 1, Device2, and Device3 B.Device2 only C.Device1 and Device2 only D.Device2 and Device3 only Answer: B QUESTION 214 You have a Microsoft 165 E5 subscription. You need to enable support for sensitivity labels in Microsoft SharePoint Online. What should you use? A.the SharePoint admin center B.the Microsoft J65 admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Azure Active Directory admin Answer: D QUESTION 215 You have a Microsoft 165 ES subscription that contains users named User 1 and User2. You have the audit log retention requirements shown in the following table. You need to create audit retention policies to meet the requirements. The solution must minimize cost and the number of policies. What is the minimum number of audit retention policies that you should create? A.1 B.2 C.3 D.4 Answer: C QUESTION 216 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription named contofco.com. You need to configure Microsoft OneDrive for Business external sharing to meet the following requirements: - Enable flic sharing for users that rave a Microsoft account - Block file sharing for anonymous users. What should you do? A.From Advanced settings tor external sharing, select Allow or Nock sharing with people on specific domains and add contoso.com. B.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select Existing external users. C.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select New and existing external users. D.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select Only people in your organization. Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have Microsoft 365subscription. You need to be notified by email whenever an administrator starts an ediscovery search. What should you do from the Security & Compliance admin center? A.Prom Alerts, create an alert policy. B.From Search & investigation, create a guided search. C.From ediscovery orate an eDiscovery case D.From Reports, create a managed schedule Answer: A QUESTION 218 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You receive a General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) request for the custom dictionary of a user. From the Compliance admin center you need to create a content search. How should you configure the content search1? A.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Documents B.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Office Roaming Service C.Condition: Title Operator Equals any of Value. Normal. dot D.Condition: file type Operator Equals any of Value: die Answer: D QUESTION 219 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription. You receive a General Data Protection Regulation (GOPR) request for the custom dictionary of a user. From The Compliance admin center you need to create a content search, should you configure the content search? A.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Documents B..Condition; Type Operator Equals any of Value Office Roaming Service C.Condition: Title Operator Equals any of Value Normal. dot D.Condition: We type Operator Equals any of Value dic Answer: A QUESTION 220 You have a Microsoft 365 alert named Alert? as shown in the following exhibit. You need to manage the status of Alert. To which status can you change Alert2? A.The status cannot be changed. B.investigating only C.Active or investigating only D.Investigating, Active, or Dismissed E.Dismissed only Answer: E QUESTION 221 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that contains a user named User1. You need to grant User1 permission to search Microsoft 365 audit logs. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which rote should you assign to User1? A.the View-Only Audit Logs role m the Security & Compliance admin B.the Security reader role in the Azure Active Directory admin center C.the View-Only Audit Logs role in the Exchange admin center D.the Compliance Management role in the Exchange admin center Answer: B QUESTION 222 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Azure Information Protection to encrypt sensitive content. You plan to implement Microsoft Cloud App Security to inspect protected files that are uploaded to Microsoft OneDrive for Business. You need to ensure that at Azure Information Protection-protected files can be scanned by using Cloud App Security Which two actions should you perform7 Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From the Cloud App Security admin center, enable file monitoring of software as a service (SaaS) apps. B.From the Cloud App Security admin center, create an OAuth app policy for apps that have the Have full access to user files permission C.From the Microsoft 365 compliance admin center create a data loss prevention (EXP) policy that contains an exception for content that contains a sensitive information type. D.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, grant Cloud App Security permission to read all the protected content of the tenant Answer: BD QUESTION 223 You have an Azure Acme Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains the users shown in the following table. You discover several security alerts are visible from the Microsoft Defender for Identity portal. You need to identify which users m contoso.com can dose the security Alerts. Which users should you identify7 A.User1 only B.User1 and User3 only C.User1 and User2 only D.User4onfy E.User3 and User4 only Answer: E QUESTION 224 You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that has a Microsoft 365 subscription. You recently configured the tenant to require multi factor authentication (MFA) for risky sign ins. You need to review the users who required MFA. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, review a Security & Compliance report. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, download the sign-ms to a CSV file C.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance admin center, run an audit log search and download the results to a CSV file D.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, review the Authentication methods activities. Answer: D QUESTION 225 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to ensure that User1, User2 , and User3 can use self-service password reset (SSPR). The solution must not affect User 4. Solution: You enable SSPR for Group1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 226 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to ensure that User1, User2 , and User3 can use self-service password reset (SSPR). The solution must not affect User 4. Solution: You create a conditional access policy for User1, User2, and User3. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 227 You have a hybrid Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that has pass-through authentication enabled. You plan to implement Azure AD identity Protection and enable the user risk policy. You need to configure the environment to support the user risk policy. A.Enable password hash synchronization. B.Configure a conditional access policy. C.Enforce the multi-factor authentication (MFA) registration policy. D.Enable the sign-in risk policy. Answer: C QUESTION 228 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription and an Sentinel workspace named Sentinel1. You need to launch the Guided investigation ?Process Alerts notebooks= in Sentinel. What should you create first? A.a Log Analytic workspace B.a Kusto query C.an Azure Machine learning workspace D.an Azure logic app Answer: B QUESTION 229 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription You need to ensure that users who are assigned the Exchange administrator role have time-limited permissions and must use multi factor authentication (MFA) to request the permissions. What should you use to achieve the goal? A.Microsoft 365 user management B.Microsoft Azure AD group management C.Security & Compliance permissions D.Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged Identity Management Answer: D QUESTION 230 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains several Windows 10 devices. The devices are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. You need to enable Microsoft Defender Exploit Guard (Microsoft Defender EG) on the devices. Which type of device configuration profile should you use? A.Endpoint protection B.Device restrictions C.Microsoft Defender for Endpoint D.identity protection Answer: A QUESTION 231 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription. You have a Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1. You have a Data Subject Request X>SR1 case named Case' that searches Site1. You create a new sensitive information type. You need to ensure that Case1 returns all the documents that contain the new sensitive information type. What should you do? A.From the Compliance admin center, create a new Content search. B.From Site1. modify the search dictionary. C.From Site1. initiate a re-indexing of Site1. D.From the Compliance admin center, create a new Search by ID List. Answer: C QUESTION 232 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identities User1. For User1, you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a lower risk level. Solution: You configure the user risk policy to block access when the user risk level is high. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 233 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identifies User1. For User1. you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a lower risk level. Solution: You configure the user risk policy to block access when the user risk level is medium and higher. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 234 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identifies User1. For User1, you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a tower risk level. Solution: From the Access settings, you select Block access for User1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 235 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription You need to use Microsoft Cloud App Security to identify documents stored in Microsoft SharePomt Online that contain proprietary information. What should you create in Cloud App Security? A.a data source and a file policy B.a data source and an app discovery policy C.an app connector and an app discovery policy D.an app connector and a We policy Answer: B QUESTION 236 Your network contains an on-premises Active Directory domain. The domain contains the servers shown in the following table. You plan to implement Microsoft Defender for Identity for the domain. You install a Microsoft Defender for Identity standalone sensor on Server 1. You need to monitor the domain by using Microsoft Defender for Identity. What should you do? A.Configure port mirroring for DO. B.Install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on DC1. C.Configure port mirroring for Server1. D.Install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on Server 1. Answer: B QUESTION 237 Hotspot Question You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains the users shown in the following table. You assign an enterprise application named App1 to Group1 and User2. You configure an Azure AD access review of App1. The review has the following settings: Review name: Review1 Start date: 01­15­2020 Frequency: One time End date: 02­14­2020 Users to review: Assigned to an application Scope: Everyone Applications: App1 Reviewers: Members (self) Auto apply results to resource: Enable Should reviewer not respond: Take recommendations On February 15, 2020, you review the access review report and see the entries shown in the following table: For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 238 Hotspot Question You have an Azure Sentinel workspace. You configure a rule to generate Azure Sentinel alerts when Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection detects risky sign-ins. You develop an Azure Logic Apps solution to contact users and verify whether reported risky sign-ins are legitimate. You need to configure the workspace to meet the following requirements: - Call the Azure logic app when an alert is triggered for a risky sign-in. - To the Azure Sentinel portal, add a custom dashboard that displays statistics for risky sign-ins that are detected and resolved. What should you configure in Azure Sentinel to meet each requirement? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q214-Q223]
QUESTION 214 You have an Azure DevOps organization that contains a project named Project1. You need to create a published wiki in Project1. What should you do first? A.Modify the Storage settings of Project1. B.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps pipeline. C.In Project1, create an Azure DevOps repository. D.Modify the Team configuration settings of Project1. Answer: C QUESTION 215 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Service hooks settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 216 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. Solution: From Azure Monitor, configure the autoscale settings. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have an Azure solution that contains a build pipeline in Azure Pipelines. You experience intermittent delays before the build pipeline starts. You need to reduce the time it takes to start the build pipeline. What should you do? A.Split the build pipeline into multiple stages. B.Purchase an additional parallel job. C.Create a new agent pool. D.Enable self-hosted build agents. Answer: C QUESTION 218 You are evaluating the use of code review assignments in GitHub. Which two requirements can be met by using code review assignments' Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on a list of available personnel B.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who has the most completed review requests. C.Ensure that each team member reviews an equal number of pull requests during any 30-day period. D.Automatically choose and assign reviewers based on who received the least recent review requests. Answer: AC QUESTION 219 You haw an Azure subscription that contains multiple Azure services. You need to send an SMS alert when scheduled maintenance is planned for the Azure services. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create an Azure Service Health alert. B.Enable Azure Security Center. C.Create and configure an action group D.Create and configure an Azure Monitor alert rule Answer: AD QUESTION 220 You have a project m Azure DevOps that has a release pipeline. You need to integrate work item tracking and an Agile project management system to meet the following requirements: - Ensure that developers can track whether their commits are deployed to production. - Report the deployment status. - Minimize integration effort. Which system should you use? A.Trello B.Jira C.Basecamp D.Asana Answer: B QUESTION 221 You have several Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) accounts. You need to ensure that users use multi-factor authentication (MFA) to access Azure apps from untrusted networks. What should you configure in Azure AD? A.access reviews B.managed identities C.entitlement management D.conditional access Answer: D QUESTION 222 You configure Azure Application Insights and the shared service plan tier for a web app. You enable Smart Detection. You confirm that standard metrics are visible in the logs, but when you test a failure, you do not receive a Smart Detection notification What prevents the Smart Detection notification from being sent? A.You must restart the web app before Smart Detection is enabled. B.Smart Detection uses the first 24 hours to establish the normal behavior of the web app. C.You must enable the Snapshot Debugger for the web app. D.The web app is configured to use the shared service plan tier. Answer: B QUESTION 223 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You have an Azure DevOps organization named Contoso and an Azure subscription. The subscription contains an Azure virtual machine scale set named VMSS1 that is configured for autoscaling. You have a project in Azure DevOps named Project1. Project1 is used to build a web app named App1 and deploy App1 to VMSS1. You need to ensure that an email alert is generated whenever VMSS1 scales in or out. Solution: From Azure DevOps, configure the Notifications settings for Project1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AZ-400 PDF and AZ-400 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1kLhX5N_Pt_noAKZD50xUpnSEA5Tt62TZ?usp=sharing
3 Things That Happen When You Call A Girl A Slut
Slut, whore, hoe; these words have become so engrained in our language that most of us say them without a second thought. But....I think we should take a second and think about what really happens when you whisper the word slut about the girl who just walked by. How it feels when slut is screamed at a stranger in the street. The domino effect such a small word can ignite. Lets talk abut the 3 things that happen when you call a girl a slut. You take away the girls right to own her sexuality The idea of a slut is so stupid. The fact that people still believe you can actually judge a persons self worth by the number of people they slept with is just barbaric. Get with the times. Women have the right to their own bodies and they can sleep with whoever the fuck they want. If you have a problem with that, don't try and sleep with them, I doubt they will be to broken up about it. You force others opinions of her While slut shamming is fucking stupid, people still let the word "slut" influence their opinions of someone. This can actually seriously harm a women's reputation, their relationships, their families reputation, and can even go as far as to stop someone from getting ahead in life. Slut is a very powerful word and can actually oppress the person who is deems "a slut." You perpetuate slut shamming and violence With slut shamming usually comes violence. More harsh words are expressed, bullying, cyber bullying, and depression is just the beginning. Worse, the idea that a slut will sleep with anyone can actually lead to rape and sexual assaults (fucking barbarians.) So please, do us all a favor and get out of the middle ages. Those were fucking awful times where no one even attempted to bathe themselves, so why would you ever continue to believe they were correct about a women's sexuality if they couldn't even figure out decent hygiene? End slut shamming, because who you sleep with is nobodies fucking business.