a year ago100+ Views
Group Name: The East Light
Debuted: November 3rd, 2016
Latest Comeback: November 28th, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (6)
Name: Lee Seok Cheol
Stage Name: Seokcheol
Born: 2000
Position: Leader, Drums
Name: Lee Eun Sung
Stage Name: Eunsung
Born: 2000
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Seung Hyun
Stage Name: Seunghyun
Born: 2001
Position: Bass
Name: Kim Jun Wook
Stage Name: Junwook
Born: 2002
Position: Guitar
Name: Jung Sa Kang
Stage Name: Sakang
Born: 2002
Position: Vocalist
Name: Lee Woo Jin
Stage Name: Woojin
Born: 2003
Position: Maknae, Vocalist
*cries* They are all 5 or more years younger than me, they are such babies!!! The groups just keep getting younger and younger!!
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Too see some more of the group click here to go to their official website!
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!