8 months ago
VeronicaArtino
in English · 435 Views
likes 15clips 5comments 1
Sexy and Soulful Seungyoon Tuesdays
Hi, all who wants to watch my downfall from having Jinwoo as bias to seungyoon taking the spot? Any takers? Well if so you are in luck. Join Me every Tuesday as I make cards of this Bias Wrecker. He is so sexy and soulful; a deadly combination...
Well since it is the first Tuesday of the new year and of this Q1, I'm going to hit you with some facts and a little spam. Please enjoy. Here is the first step off the path of loving JinWoo.

Seungyoon

Profile

Birth name: Kang Seung Yoon
Stage Name: Seungyoon
Date of Birth: January 21st, 1994
Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea
Specialty: Leader, Lead vocalist, Singer/Songwriter
Blood type: B
Height: 178cm
Weight: 59Kg
(SOURCE)

Facts

Quick Learner
Majored In Classical Guitar at Busan High School of Arts
Placed 4th on Superstar K (his two songs while on the show Instinctively and I"ll write you a letter placed in the top 100 Gaon chart)
Signed to YG in 2011
He appeared in High Kick and the Web series We Broke Up
Any one else falling under his spell?
Quick question- Anyone want me to write a one shot of him?
💫Wincircle Squad
💫 WINNER Mod Master Tag List 💫
• THIS LIST IS FOR MODERATOR USE ONLY •
••• If you would like to be added to the Winner Mod Master Tag List, please let us know here:
✌💖Got7 Squad 💖✌
✨Okey Dokey Yo Fam✨
❣ToToTop❣
💖🎼💔CodeName Loners💔🎼💖
🤣😅😂KDramatics😭😍😆
🍪Tough Cookie Squad🍪
VeronicaArtino clipped in 2 collections
1 comment
A one shot would be nice 😊😊
8 months ago·Reply
10