Halsyeon
9 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 114
Group Name: Badkiz
Debuted: March 24th, 2014
Latest Comeback: November 21st, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to their YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Duna
Born: 1991
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Monika
Born: 1991
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: Jang So Min
Stage Name: Somin
Born: 1992
Position: Vocalist
Name: Na Mi Ri
Stage Name: K.Me
Born: 1993
Position: Rapper
Name: Yoon Ji Yeon
Stage Name: U Si
Born: 1997
Position: Maknae, Vocalist

Former Members:

Stage Name: Lua
Position: Vocalist
Stage Name: Haneul
Position: Vocalist
Stage Name: BomBom
Position: Vocalist
Stage Name: Jina
Position: Rapper
Stage Name: Yeunji
Position: Vocalist
Stage Name: Yoomin
Position: Vocalist
Stage Name: Eunjoo
Position: Vocalist
Note: Currently a member of Wanna.B as Eunsom.
Stage Name: Hana
Position: Vocalist
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
The information and images of the members were found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
7 Like
4 Share
0 comments
7
Comment
4