7 months ago
Halsyeon
in English · 647 Views
likes 19clips 8comments 3
Youngjae Wednesday
Hey everyone! Welcome to the first Youngjae post of the quarter!!
For the first card let's get to know Youngjae some more!!
Birth Name: Yoo Young Jae
Birth Date: January 24, 1994
Birth Place: Seoul
Matoki: Jokomato
Position: Lead Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
Height: 178 cm
Other Facts:
-If B.A.P were a family, he says he'd be the mom.
-His favorite color is sky blue.
-He doesn't want his future girlfriend to wear revealing clothing.
-If he could be another member he'd be Zelo.
-He has an older brother.
-His nickname is Brain.
See you next week!
Matoki Team:
Baby Taglist:
If you would like to be added or removed from the taglist comment on this post here.
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
3 comments
For me this isn't Youngjae Wednesday it's bias Wednesday
7 months ago·Reply
113
View 12 more replies
@ChaErica Heh thanks ☺
7 months ago
That's some good shit right there
7 months ago·Reply
13
View 2 more replies
😘😘
7 months ago
He is so adorable.
7 months ago·Reply
11
Right?
7 months ago