Halsyeon
8 months ago500+ Views
N Day
Hello everyone! I'll be posting about the lovely Cha Hakyeon today!!! Myself and @LemonLassie have decided to take turns posting each week! I hope you enjoy every one of our cards!!!
For the first N Day I'll be introducing (or reintroducing to those who've been with us for a while) our wonderful Leader to everyone!!
Birth Name: Cha Hak Yeon
Stage Name: N
Birth Date: June 30, 1990
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 180 cm/5'9
Blood Type: A
Favorite Color: Red and Black
Fun Facts:
-If he were a girl, he'd date fellow VIXX member Ravi because of Ravi's innocence.
-Some of his nicknames include N-jumma, N-Mi, and Annoying Cha.
-His booty has it's own fanclub, Chabooty.
-He often choreographs VIXX's dances.
I hope you enjoyed learning (or relearning) more about our Leader!!!
Hakyeon is my UB and VIXX is my favorite group so give them lots of love for me!!!
VIXXEN Squad:
VIXXEN MOD TAGLIST:
F:
W:
X:
Z:
If you'd like to be added or removed from the VIXX Taglist please comment on this card here.
39 Like
19 Share
1 comment
the chabooty is famous tho
8 months ago·Reply
Haha heck yes it is!!!
8 months ago
39
1
19