7 months ago
Halsyeon
in English · 426 Views
likes 7clips 5comments 1
Groups That Need More Recognition: 117
www.youtube.com
www.youtube.com
Group Name: MIXX
Debuted: April 18th, 2016
Latest Comeback: December 23rd, 2016
To further support this group subscribe to CJENMMUSIC's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (5)
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Hanna
Born: 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Heeu
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Mia
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Arie
Born: 2000
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Liyah
Born: 2000
Position: Maknae, Rapper, Vocalist

Former Members:

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Henny
Born: 1994
Position: Rapper
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
The information and images of the members were found here.
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
Halsyeon clipped in 1 collections
1 comment
I would like to be tagged please! And if you haven't can you do a card about DAZE? He's really talented and debuted late last year!
7 months ago·Reply
12
View 1 more replies
Thank you :)
7 months ago