MaricelvaRomero
10 months ago50+ Views
I introduce to you.......... SF9!!!!!
Well I came across this boy band called SF9. And I actually liked it! They grabbed lots of people's attention. Well here they are!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Stage Name: Youngbin
Real Name: Kim Youngbin/김영빈
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Position in Group: Leader, Rapper, Dancer
Stage Name: Inseong
Real Name: Kim Inseong
Birthday: July 12, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 70 kg
Position in Group: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Stage Name: Jaeyoon
Real Name: Lee Jaeyoon
Birthday: August 9, 1994
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Position in Group: Dancer, Vocalist
Stage Name: Dawon
Real Name: Lee Sanghyuk
Birthday: July 25, 1995
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Position in Group: Dancer, Vocalist
Stage Name: Zuho
Real Name: Baek Juho
Birthday: July 4, 1996
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Position in Group: Main Rapper, Dancer
Stage Name: Rowoon
Real Name: Kim Seokwoo
Birthday: August 7, 1996
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 189 cm
Weight: 73 kg
Position in Group: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Stage Name: Taeyang
Real Name: Yoo Taeyang
Birthday: February 28, 1997
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Position in Group: Main Dancer
Stage Name: Hwiyoung
Real Name: Kim Youngkyun
Birthday: May 11, 1999
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Position in Group: Rapper, Dancer
Stage Name: Chani
Real Name: Kang Chanhee
Birthday: January 17, 2000
Birthplace: Hongseong, South Chungcheong, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Position in Group: Vocalist, Dancer, Maknae
THEIR ALL SO YOUNG & TALENTED!!! WHAT AM I DOING IN MY LIFE!!!!
Check out their songs too!! Fanfare & So beautiful
Hope you enjoy them
Tagging my peeps:
8 Like
4 Share
1 comment
I'm looking forward to hearing more from this group SF9
10 months ago·Reply
8
1
4