Halsyeon
9 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 122
Group Name: Phantom
Debuted: August 16th, 2012
Latest Comeback: November 26th, 2015
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (3)
Name: Lee Gi Won
Stage Name: Kiggen
Born: 1979
Position: Leader, Rapper
Also a soloist under the stage name, HybReFine.
Name: Shin Jae Min/John Sanchez Shin
Stage Name: Sanchez
Born: 1986
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
He's also a soloist.
(To check out his solo card click on his stage name!)
Name: Jung Han Hae
Stage Name: Hanhae
Born: 1990
Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper
He's also a soloist.
(To check out his solo card click on his stage name!)
--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--
GNMR Staff:
GNMR Taglist:
If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!
Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!
6 Like
5 Share
0 comments
6
Comment
5