Halsyeon
10 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 123
GNMR is back! However we've changed some things since the new update is so different. From now on we're only going to include one MV.
Group Name: Dreamcatcher
Debuted: January 13th, 2017
Latest Comeback: January 13th, 2017
To further support this group subscribe to their company's YouTube Channel here.
Members: (7)
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Ji-U
Born: 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Former member of girl group Minx.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: SuA
Born: 1994
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Former member of girl group Minx.
Name: Lee Si Yeon
Stage Name: Siyeon
Born: 1995
Position: Vocalist
Former member of girl group Minx.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Handong
Born: 1996
Position: N/A
She is Chinese.
Name: Kim Yoo Hyeon
Stage Name: Yoohyeon
Born: 1997
Position: Vocalist
Former member of girl group Minx.
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Dami
Born: 1997
Position: Rapper
Former member of girl group Minx.
Name: Lee Ga Yeon
Stage Name: Gayeon
Born: 1999
Position: Maknae

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

10 Like
3 Share
0 comments
10
Comment
3