Halsyeon
10 months ago100+ Views

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Daze
Born: N/A (I did see somewhere that he is 24, but I'm not sure if that's correct)
Debuted: December 6th, 2016
Latest Comeback: December 6th, 2016
To see more of his work check out CJENMMUSIC's YouTube Channel here.
Name: Uhm Jung Hwa
Stage Name: Uhm Jung Hwa
Born: 1969
Debuted: 1993
Latest Comeback: December 22nd, 2016
She's also a lingerie designer and an actress.
To see more of her work check out her company's YouTube Channel here.

-- I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners! -- GNMR Staff:@jiggzy19
GNMR Taglist: @IsoldaPazo@petname83@JiyongLeo@SugaKookies@Ercurrent@marisamusic@LocoForJiyong@HopeElizabeth@destiny1419@Bangtanss@KarenGuerra93@xoxorittie@ESwee@EvilGenius@CrookedShadow@twistedPuppy@WooJaii0914 If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments! Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list! Previous GNMR
6 Like
3 Share
0 comments
6
Comment
3