Halsyeon
7 months ago100+ Views
Groups That Need More Recognition: 126

Group Name: Pocket Girls
Debuted: April 10th, 2015
Latest Comeback: April 10th, 2015
To further support this group subscribe to 1TheK's YouTube Channel here.
(Most of the members are rather new, so a lot their information is unavailable!)
Members: (4)

Name: N/A
Stage Name: Yeonji
Born: 1993
Position: Vocalist
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Minchae
Born: N/A
Position: N/A
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Habin
Born: N/A
Position: N/A

Name: Ryu Yi Na
Stage Name: Yina
Born: N/A
Position: N/A

Past Members:

Name: Moon Hye Seon
Stage Name: Soyoon
Born: 1990
Position: Rapper
Name: N/A
Stage Name: Bom Su Yeon
Born: 1993
Position: N/A
Name: An Sol Hee
Stage Name: Junhee
Born: 1994
Position: N/A
Name: Go Jin Young
Stage Name: Seah
Born: 1994
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Name: Kim Hye Ri
Stage Name: Jua
Born: 1996
Position: Vocalist

--
I do not own any of the images or videos, all credit goes to the rightful owners!
Information (and pictures) about this group was found here and here.
--

GNMR Staff:

GNMR Taglist:

If you'd like to be tagged in this card let me know in the comments!

Also we take suggestions! If you think a group/soloist is underrated let us know and we will add them to the list!

4 Like
3 Share
4
2
3